Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious / Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance / Kim M. Tasker | 5.00 | |
3 | Parlay / Kim M. Tasker | 4.00 | |
4 | Quidam / Kim M. Tasker | 3.00 | |
5 | Carlisle / David Josiah | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious / Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance / Kim M. Tasker | 5.00 | |
3 | Parlay / Kim M. Tasker | 4.00 | |
4 | Carlisle / David Josiah | 3.00 | |
5 | Quidam / Kim M. Tasker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious / Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance / Kim M. Tasker | 5.00 | |
3 | Quidam / Kim M. Tasker | 4.00 | |
4 | Parlay / Kim M. Tasker | 3.00 | |
5 | Carlisle / David Josiah | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay / Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance / Sierrah Gonzalez | 5.00 | |
3 | Notorious / Joann Niffenegger | 4.00 | |
4 | Quidam / Renee Rodda | 3.00 | |
5 | Carlisle / David Josiah | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Botticelli / David Josiah | 7.00 | |
2 | Elite / Jamie Sailor | 5.00 | |
3 | Hopeful / Jamie Sailor | 4.00 | |
4 | Zodon / Julie Conner-daniels | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Botticelli / David Josiah | 7.00 | |
2 | Elite / Jamie Sailor | 5.00 | |
3 | Hopeful / Jamie Sailor | 4.00 | |
4 | Zodon / Julie Conner-daniels | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite / Jamie Sailor | 7.00 | |
2 | Botticelli / David Josiah | 5.00 | |
3 | Hopeful / Jamie Sailor | 4.00 | |
4 | Zodon / Julie Conner-daniels | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite / Jamie Sailor | 7.00 | |
2 | Botticelli / David Josiah | 5.00 | |
3 | Hopeful / Jamie Sailor | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Pro / Stephanie Nagler | 7.00 | |
2 | Card Shark / Heatherly L. Davis | 5.00 | |
3 | Arnell's Detroit / Amanda A. Swendseid | 4.00 | |
4 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 3.00 | |
5 | Journey / Deni Hird | 2.00 | |
6 | Brazil / Brittney A. Maguire | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey / Deni Hird | 7.00 | |
2 | Brazil / Brittney A. Maguire | 5.00 | |
3 | Card Shark / Heatherly L. Davis | 4.00 | |
4 | Go Pro / Stephanie Nagler | 3.00 | |
5 | Arnell's Detroit / Amanda A. Swendseid | 2.00 | |
6 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark / Heatherly L. Davis | 7.00 | |
2 | Go Pro / Stephanie Nagler | 5.00 | |
3 | Brazil / Brittney A. Maguire | 4.00 | |
4 | Arnell's Detroit / Amanda A. Swendseid | 3.00 | |
5 | Journey / Deni Hird | 2.00 | |
6 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark / Irene Neuwirth | 7.00 | |
2 | Journey / Deni Hird | 5.00 | |
3 | Go Pro / Stephanie Nagler | 4.00 | |
4 | Arnell's Detroit / Amanda A. Swendseid | 3.00 | |
5 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coco / Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | Elusive / Renee Rodda | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Natasha Pappas | 4.00 | |
4 | Spot On / Julia R. Rossow | 3.00 | |
5 | Besos K / Shelly E. Wilson | 2.00 | |
6 | Notable / Renee Rodda | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notable / Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
2 | Coco / Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 | |
3 | Elusive / Renee Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Spot On / Julia R. Rossow | 3.00 | |
5 | Besos K / Shelly E. Wilson | 2.00 | |
6 | Prince Charming / Natasha Pappas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On / Julia R. Rossow | 7.00 | |
2 | Coco / Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 | |
3 | Besos K / Shelly E. Wilson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On / Julia R. Rossow | 7.00 | |
2 | Coco / Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 | |
3 | Besos K / Shelly E. Wilson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 7.00 | |
2 | Patriot / Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Coco / Ashley Taylor | 4.00 | |
4 | Elite / Alexa Kramer | 3.00 | |
5 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 2.00 | |
6 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 1.00 | |
7 | Botticelli / Hera Ballard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Botticelli / Hera Ballard | 7.00 | |
2 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 5.00 | |
3 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
4 | Patriot / Ella Kaplan | 3.00 | |
5 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 2.00 | |
6 | Coco / Ashley Taylor | 1.00 | |
7 | Elite / Alexa Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 7.00 | |
2 | Coco / Ashley Taylor | 5.00 | |
3 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
4 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 3.00 | |
5 | Patriot / Ella Kaplan | 2.00 | |
6 | Elite / Alexa Kramer | 1.00 | |
7 | Botticelli / Hera Ballard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite / Alexa Kramer | 7.00 | |
2 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 4.00 | |
4 | Patriot / Ella Kaplan | 3.00 | |
5 | Coco / Ashley Taylor | 2.00 | |
6 | Botticelli / Hera Ballard | 1.00 | |
7 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 7.00 | |
2 | Botticelli / Hera Ballard | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 4.00 | |
4 | Coco / Ashley Taylor | 3.00 | |
5 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 2.00 | |
6 | Elite / Alexa Kramer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive / Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
2 | Notable / Renee Rodda | 5.00 | |
3 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 3.00 | |
5 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 2.00 | |
6 | Besos K / Shelly E. Wilson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive / Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
2 | Notable / Renee Rodda | 5.00 | |
3 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 3.00 | |
5 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 2.00 | |
6 | Besos K / Shelly E. Wilson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notable / Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
2 | Elusive / Renee Rodda | 5.00 | |
3 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 3.00 | |
5 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 2.00 | |
6 | Anthousa / Dana R. Bleifer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive / Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
2 | Notable / Renee Rodda | 5.00 | |
3 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Anthousa / Dana R. Bleifer | 3.00 | |
5 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 2.00 | |
6 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive / Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
2 | Matador / Taylor Cusumano | 5.00 | |
3 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 3.00 | |
5 | Anthousa / Dana R. Bleifer | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapalua / Ashley Spector-townsend | 7.00 | |
2 | Helicon Miles of Smiles / Lily Grosz | 5.00 | |
3 | Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helicon Miles of Smiles / Lily Grosz | 7.00 | |
2 | Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Helicon Miles of Smiles / Lily Grosz | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Helicon Miles of Smiles / Lily Grosz | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Helicon Miles of Smiles / Lily Grosz | 5.00 | |
3 | Kapalua / Ashley Spector-townsend | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey / Charley Stowell | 7.00 | |
2 | valentino / Victoria Simonds | 5.00 | |
3 | Hudson Bay / Megan Sanov | 4.00 | |
4 | Caresina / Hannah Gansert | 3.00 | |
5 | Di Samorano / Mary Wickstrom | 2.00 | |
6 | Lexington / Ava Horowitz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | valentino / Victoria Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Hudson Bay / Megan Sanov | 5.00 | |
3 | Lexington / Ava Horowitz | 4.00 | |
4 | Di Samorano / Mary Wickstrom | 3.00 | |
5 | Caresina / Hannah Gansert | 2.00 | |
6 | Journey / Charley Stowell | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey / Charley Stowell | 7.00 | |
2 | Hudson Bay / Megan Sanov | 5.00 | |
3 | Di Samorano / Mary Wickstrom | 4.00 | |
4 | valentino / Victoria Simonds | 3.00 | |
5 | Etro Blue 95 / Marley Leonard | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey / Charley Stowell | 7.00 | |
2 | valentino / Victoria Simonds | 5.00 | |
3 | Di Samorano / Mary Wickstrom | 4.00 | |
4 | Hudson Bay / Megan Sanov | 3.00 | |
5 | Lexington / Ava Horowitz | 2.00 | |
6 | Etro Blue 95 / Marley Leonard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey / Charley Stowell | 7.00 | |
2 | Hudson Bay / Megan Sanov | 5.00 | |
3 | Di Samorano / Mary Wickstrom | 4.00 | |
4 | valentino / Victoria Simonds | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Brooke Bauermeister | 7.00 | |
2 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 5.00 | |
3 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Brooke Bauermeister | 7.00 | |
2 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 5.00 | |
3 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Brooke Bauermeister | 7.00 | |
2 | Tropicano / Tori Scheck | 5.00 | |
3 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 4.00 | |
4 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Brooke Bauermeister | 7.00 | |
2 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 5.00 | |
3 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 4.00 | |
4 | Tropicano / Tori Scheck | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Brooke Bauermeister | 7.00 | |
2 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 5.00 | |
3 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On / Julia Greenspan | 7.00 | |
2 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 5.00 | |
3 | Bon Chance / Amber Moscowitz | 4.00 | |
4 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 3.00 | |
5 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 5.00 | |
3 | Bon Chance / Amber Moscowitz | 4.00 | |
4 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 3.00 | |
5 | Spot On / Julia Greenspan | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance / Amber Moscowitz | 5.00 | |
3 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
4 | Spot On / Julia Greenspan | 3.00 | |
5 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On / Julia Greenspan | 7.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance / Amber Moscowitz | 5.00 | |
3 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 4.00 | |
4 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 3.00 | |
5 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 5.00 | |
3 | Bon Chance / Amber Moscowitz | 4.00 | |
4 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 3.00 | |
5 | Spot On / Julia Greenspan | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark / Irene Neuwirth | 7.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde | 5.00 | |
3 | Quarter Note / Sheila Ryan | 4.00 | |
4 | Quidam / Christina E. Haney | 3.00 | |
5 | Zodon / Beth Espinoza | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark / Irene Neuwirth | 7.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde | 5.00 | |
3 | Quidam / Christina E. Haney | 4.00 | |
4 | Zodon / Beth Espinoza | 3.00 | |
5 | Quarter Note / Sheila Ryan | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark / Irene Neuwirth | 7.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde | 5.00 | |
3 | Quarter Note / Sheila Ryan | 4.00 | |
4 | Quidam / Christina E. Haney | 3.00 | |
5 | Brazil / Jean Dimler | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark / Irene Neuwirth | 7.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde | 5.00 | |
3 | Quarter Note / Sheila Ryan | 4.00 | |
4 | Brazil / Jean Dimler | 3.00 | |
5 | Quidam / Christina E. Haney | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark / Irene Neuwirth | 7.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde | 5.00 | |
3 | Quarter Note / Sheila Ryan | 4.00 | |
4 | Quidam / Christina E. Haney | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mynach Miss Dior / Sienna Gustafson | 7.00 | |
2 | Miss Penny Lane / Addison Shierts | 5.00 | |
3 | Colonel Sanders / Charley Stowell | 4.00 | |
4 | Valhalla / Elsa Batalden | 3.00 | |
5 | Kapalua / Ashley Spector-townsend | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colonel Sanders / Charley Stowell | 7.00 | |
2 | Kapalua / Ashley Spector-townsend | 5.00 | |
3 | Valhalla / Elsa Batalden | 4.00 | |
4 | Mynach Miss Dior / Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | |
5 | Miss Penny Lane / Addison Shierts | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colonel Sanders / Charley Stowell | 7.00 | |
2 | Mynach Miss Dior / Sienna Gustafson | 5.00 | |
3 | Kapalua / Ashley Spector-townsend | 4.00 | |
4 | Miss Penny Lane / Addison Shierts | 3.00 | |
5 | Valhalla / Elsa Batalden | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Penny Lane / Addison Shierts | 7.00 | |
2 | Mynach Miss Dior / Sienna Gustafson | 5.00 | |
3 | Kapalua / Ashley Spector-townsend | 4.00 | |
4 | Colonel Sanders / Charley Stowell | 3.00 | |
5 | Valhalla / Elsa Batalden | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valhalla / Elsa Batalden | 7.00 | |
2 | Colonel Sanders / Charley Stowell | 5.00 | |
3 | Kapalua / Ashley Spector-townsend | 4.00 | |
4 | Mynach Miss Dior / Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | |
5 | Miss Penny Lane / Addison Shierts | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay / Christina Bauer | 7.00 | |
2 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 5.00 | |
3 | Coran / Deborah Muellner | 4.00 | |
4 | Ulligan De La Rocque / Kayla Reeves | 3.00 | |
5 | Fine Design / Harper Murray-nelson | 2.00 | |
6 | Serendipity / Emma London | 1.00 | |
7 | Denning Way / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | |
8 | Contero / Hannah Fitterman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay / Christina Bauer | 7.00 | |
2 | Fine Design / Harper Murray-nelson | 5.00 | |
3 | Ulligan De La Rocque / Kayla Reeves | 4.00 | |
4 | Denning Way / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 3.00 | |
5 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 2.00 | |
6 | Serendipity / Emma London | 1.00 | |
7 | Coran / Deborah Muellner | 0.00 | |
8 | Contero / Hannah Fitterman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sg Rich N Royal / Joann Niffenegger | 7.00 | |
2 | Fine Design / Harper Murray-nelson | 5.00 | |
3 | Parlay / Christina Bauer | 4.00 | |
4 | Denning Way / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 3.00 | |
5 | Coran / Deborah Muellner | 2.00 | |
6 | Serendipity / Emma London | 1.00 | |
7 | Ulligan De La Rocque / Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
8 | Contero / Hannah Fitterman | 0.00 | |
9 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Wickstrom, Di Samorano | 7.00 | |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Skywalker | 5.00 | |
3 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 4.00 | |
4 | Naomi Wegner, Lyla | 3.00 | |
5 | Jasmine S. Singh, Loxley 110 | 2.00 | |
6 | Megan Sanov, B Quiberon | 1.00 | |
7 | Eva Merlob, Trevi | 0.00 | |
8 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 7.00 | |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 5.00 | |
3 | Megan Sanov, B Quiberon | 4.00 | |
4 | Jasmine S. Singh, Loxley 110 | 3.00 | |
5 | Naomi Wegner, Lyla | 2.00 | |
6 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 1.00 | |
7 | Hannah Joe, Wall Street | 0.00 | |
8 | Eva Merlob, Trevi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sanov, B Quiberon | 7.00 | |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 5.00 | |
3 | Eva Merlob, Trevi | 4.00 | |
4 | Naomi Wegner, Lyla | 3.00 | |
5 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 2.00 | |
6 | Marley Leonard, Etro Blue 95 | 1.00 | |
7 | Mary Wickstrom, Di Samorano | 0.00 | |
8 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hera Ballard, Exact | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 5.00 | |
3 | Sydney Silverman, Mon Ami | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 7.00 | |
2 | Sydney Silverman, Mon Ami | 5.00 | |
3 | Hera Ballard, Exact | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hera Ballard, Exact | 7.00 | |
2 | Sydney Silverman, Mon Ami | 5.00 | |
3 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar | 7.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Voyager | 5.00 | |
3 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Sears, Voyager | 7.00 | |
2 | Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar | 5.00 | |
3 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar | 7.00 | |
2 | Elisabeth Hower, Solid Citizen | 5.00 | |
3 | Claire Sears, Voyager | 4.00 | |
4 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 7.00 | |
2 | Lisa J Brown, Condior | 5.00 | |
3 | Joann Niffenegger, Notorious | 4.00 | |
4 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar! | 3.00 | |
5 | Carrie Harr, Ciao Bella | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar! | 7.00 | |
2 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 5.00 | |
3 | Jean Dimler, Brazil | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa J Brown, Condior | 3.00 | |
5 | Beth Espinoza, Zodon | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 7.00 | |
2 | Lisa J Brown, Condior | 5.00 | |
3 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar! | 4.00 | |
4 | Jean Dimler, Brazil | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armadale / Kaitlyn Tunick | 7.00 | |
2 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 5.00 | |
3 | My Revolution / Vicki Hewlett | 4.00 | |
4 | Edmond Brady / Violet B. Tatum | 3.00 | |
5 | The Patriot / Tara L. Woodford | 2.00 | |
6 | Gwens Beauty / Brody Jo Hamilton | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armadale / Kaitlyn Tunick | 7.00 | |
2 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 5.00 | |
3 | Edmond Brady / Violet B. Tatum | 4.00 | |
4 | My Revolution / Vicki Hewlett | 3.00 | |
5 | Gwens Beauty / Brody Jo Hamilton | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Revolution / Vicki Hewlett | 7.00 | |
2 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 5.00 | |
3 | Edmond Brady / Violet B. Tatum | 4.00 | |
4 | Jade Rock Riley / Katie Davis | 3.00 | |
5 | Loxley / Megan Sanov | 2.00 | |
6 | The Patriot / Tara L. Woodford | 1.00 | |
7 | Cuba / Farida Fotouhi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuba / Farida Fotouhi | 7.00 | |
2 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 5.00 | |
3 | Armadale / Kaitlyn Tunick | 4.00 | |
4 | My Revolution / Vicki Hewlett | 3.00 | |
5 | Edmond Brady / Violet B. Tatum | 2.00 | |
6 | Rafik / Rachel Pratt | 1.00 | |
7 | Gwens Beauty / Brody Jo Hamilton | 0.00 | |
8 | The Patriot / Tara L. Woodford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorro / Kelly Davis | 7.00 | |
2 | Suit N' Ty / Taylor Moore | 5.00 | |
3 | Eastwood / Sydney Silverman | 4.00 | |
4 | Armadale / Kaitlyn Tunick | 3.00 | |
5 | Katinka Vd Bisschop / Claire C. Williamson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorro / Kelly Davis | 7.00 | |
2 | Armadale / Kaitlyn Tunick | 5.00 | |
3 | Suit N' Ty / Taylor Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Eastwood / Sydney Silverman | 3.00 | |
5 | Emiliano Nv / Danielle Emerick | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suit N' Ty / Taylor Moore | 7.00 | |
2 | Armadale / Kaitlyn Tunick | 5.00 | |
3 | Top Amontilana Linaro / Sofia Celis Karim | 4.00 | |
4 | Zorro / Kelly Davis | 3.00 | |
5 | Loxley / Megan Sanov | 2.00 | |
6 | Moonlight Crush / Alicia Barreca | 1.00 | |
7 | The Patriot / Tara L. Woodford | 0.00 | |
8 | Topaz / Emmarae Dowler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Amontilana Linaro / Sofia Celis Karim | 7.00 | |
2 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 5.00 | |
3 | Emiliano Nv / Danielle Emerick | 4.00 | |
4 | Loxley / Megan Sanov | 3.00 | |
5 | Suit N' Ty / Taylor Moore | 2.00 | |
6 | Flambeau / Kendall Ferguson | 1.00 | |
7 | Eastwood / Sydney Silverman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas / Grace Cortese | 7.00 | |
2 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 5.00 | |
3 | Katinka Vd Bisschop / Claire C. Williamson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmina / Lauren M. Schimmel | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum Maestro / Elle Martin | 7.00 | |
2 | Armadale / Kaitlyn Tunick | 5.00 | |
3 | Eastwood / Sydney Silverman | 4.00 | |
4 | Contessa / Richard Zappala | 3.00 | |
5 | Brazil / Jean Dimler | 2.00 | |
6 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 1.00 | |
7 | Moonlight Crush / Alicia Barreca | 0.00 | |
8 | Flambeau / Kendall Ferguson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flambeau / Kendall Ferguson | 7.00 | |
2 | Jade Rock Riley / Katie Davis | 5.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal / Sadie Goodman | 4.00 | |
4 | Contessa / Richard Zappala | 3.00 | |
5 | Caresina / Hannah Gansert | 2.00 | |
6 | Platinum Maestro / Elle Martin | 1.00 | |
7 | Moonlight Crush / Alicia Barreca | 0.00 | |
8 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 7.00 | |
2 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Adonis 318, Fred Bagni | 4.00 | |
4 | Carmina, Lauren M. Schimmel | 3.00 | |
5 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmina, Lauren M. Schimmel | 7.00 | |
2 | Adonis 318, Fred Bagni | 5.00 | |
3 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona, Amelie Louis Bittar | 7.00 | |
2 | Katinka Vd Bisschop, Claire C. Williamson | 5.00 | |
3 | Basilisk, Jasmine Talley | 4.00 | |
4 | Clark Kent, Jasmine Talley | 3.00 | |
5 | Regatta, Lindsay A. Leisure | 2.00 | |
6 | Carmina, Lauren M. Schimmel | 1.00 | |
7 | Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim | 0.00 | |
8 | Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke | 7.00 | |
2 | Adonis 318, Fred Bagni | 5.00 | |
3 | Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin | 4.00 | |
4 | Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim | 3.00 | |
5 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 2.00 | |
6 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 1.00 | |
7 | Regatta, Lindsay A. Leisure | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara Croft B / Amelie Louise Bittar | 7.00 | |
2 | Star Girl B / Amelie Louise Bittar | 5.00 | |
3 | Dimples / Ella Kaplan | 4.00 | |
4 | Posh / Julia Vadehra | 3.00 | |
5 | Spoot de la Jourlais / Tabitha Okitsu | 2.00 | |
6 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve / Melissa Katz | 1.00 | |
7 | Koster / Cordelia Jane Edwards | 0.00 | |
8 | Why Not B / Amelie Louise Bittar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve / Melissa Katz | 7.00 | |
2 | Devon Du Haras Des Barrages / Claire C. Williamson | 5.00 | |
3 | Leotie / Denia Graham | 4.00 | |
4 | Star Girl B / Amelie Louise Bittar | 3.00 | |
5 | Posh / Julia Vadehra | 2.00 | |
6 | Spoot de la Jourlais / Tabitha Okitsu | 1.00 | |
7 | Rammstein / Jasmine Talley | 0.00 | |
8 | Dame Sula / Sonia Romanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples / Ella Kaplan | 7.00 | |
2 | Why Not B / Amelie Louise Bittar | 5.00 | |
3 | Star Girl B / Amelie Louise Bittar | 4.00 | |
4 | Leotie / Denia Graham | 3.00 | |
5 | Spoot de la Jourlais / Tabitha Okitsu | 2.00 | |
6 | Katinka Vd Bisschop / Claire C. Williamson | 1.00 | |
7 | Chutterfly / Sofia Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | Koster / Cordelia Jane Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agent Cody Banks / Gisele Eme | 7.00 | |
2 | Camoflage / Goldy Bronson | 5.00 | |
3 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 4.00 | |
4 | Blue Bowtie / Brittney Collins | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camoflage / Goldy Bronson | 7.00 | |
2 | Agent Cody Banks / Gisele Eme | 5.00 | |
3 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 4.00 | |
4 | Blue Bowtie / Brittney Collins | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agent Cody Banks / Gisele Eme | 7.00 | |
2 | Blue Bowtie / Brittney Collins | 5.00 | |
3 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 4.00 | |
4 | Camoflage / Goldy Bronson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 7.00 | |
2 | Camoflage / Goldy Bronson | 5.00 | |
3 | Agent Cody Banks / Gisele Eme | 4.00 | |
4 | Blue Bowtie / Brittney Collins | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agent Cody Banks / Gisele Eme | 7.00 | |
2 | Blue Bowtie / Brittney Collins | 5.00 | |
3 | Camoflage / Goldy Bronson | 4.00 | |
4 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agent Cody Banks / Gisele Eme | 7.00 | |
2 | Blue Bowtie / Brittney Collins | 5.00 | |
3 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 4.00 | |
4 | Camoflage / Goldy Bronson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 7.00 | |
2 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 7.00 | |
2 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Bahama / Gillian Goldman | 7.00 | |
2 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 5.00 | |
3 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 4.00 | |
4 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 7.00 | |
2 | Tommy Bahama / Gillian Goldman | 5.00 | |
3 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 4.00 | |
4 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 7.00 | |
2 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 5.00 | |
3 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Bahama / Gillian Goldman | 7.00 | |
2 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 5.00 | |
3 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 4.00 | |
4 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Meadows Daydreamin / Scarlet Maltas | 7.00 | |
2 | Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter | 5.00 | |
3 | Daily Double / Brooke Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 3.00 | |
5 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 2.00 | |
6 | Snow Mt. Who's The Fairest / Ella Henderson | 1.00 | |
7 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 0.00 | |
8 | Remington's Ghost / Emilia Osorio-Lowery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 7.00 | |
2 | High Meadows Daydreamin / Scarlet Maltas | 5.00 | |
3 | Daily Double / Brooke Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 3.00 | |
5 | Snow Mt. Who's The Fairest / Ella Henderson | 2.00 | |
6 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 5.00 | |
3 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 4.00 | |
4 | Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter | 3.00 | |
5 | High Meadows Daydreamin / Scarlet Maltas | 2.00 | |
6 | Remington's Ghost / Emilia Osorio-Lowery | 1.00 | |
7 | Snow Mt. Who's The Fairest / Ella Henderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 7.00 | |
2 | High Meadows Daydreamin / Scarlet Maltas | 5.00 | |
3 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 4.00 | |
4 | Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter | 3.00 | |
5 | Snow Mt. Who's The Fairest / Ella Henderson | 2.00 | |
6 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Snow Mt. Who's The Fairest / Ella Henderson | 5.00 | |
3 | High Meadows Daydreamin / Scarlet Maltas | 4.00 | |
4 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 3.00 | |
5 | Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter | 2.00 | |
6 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 1.00 | |
7 | Remington's Ghost / Emilia Osorio-Lowery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow Mt. Who's The Fairest / Ella Henderson | 7.00 | |
2 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 5.00 | |
3 | High Meadows Daydreamin / Scarlet Maltas | 4.00 | |
4 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 3.00 | |
5 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 2.00 | |
6 | Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter | 1.00 | |
7 | Daily Double / Brooke Moore | 0.00 | |
8 | Remington's Ghost / Emilia Osorio-Lowery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendido / Isabel Konstant | 7.00 | |
2 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 5.00 | |
3 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Amelia Cuilty | 4.00 | |
4 | Integrity / Isabella Ionazzi | 3.00 | |
5 | Play It Again / Sophia Taylor | 2.00 | |
6 | Dexterity / Sophie Walsh | 1.00 | |
7 | Worth The Wait / Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
8 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth The Wait / Emily Kelley | 7.00 | |
2 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Amelia Cuilty | 5.00 | |
3 | Splendido / Isabel Konstant | 4.00 | |
4 | Play It Again / Sophia Taylor | 3.00 | |
5 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 2.00 | |
6 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play It Again / Sophia Taylor | 7.00 | |
2 | Tommy Bahama / Gillian Goldman | 5.00 | |
3 | Worth The Wait / Emily Kelley | 4.00 | |
4 | Integrity / Isabella Ionazzi | 3.00 | |
5 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 2.00 | |
6 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 1.00 | |
7 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Amelia Cuilty | 0.00 | |
8 | Dexterity / Sophie Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth The Wait / Emily Kelley | 7.00 | |
2 | Play It Again / Sophia Taylor | 5.00 | |
3 | Tommy Bahama / Gillian Goldman | 4.00 | |
4 | Splendido / Isabel Konstant | 3.00 | |
5 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 2.00 | |
6 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Amelia Cuilty | 1.00 | |
7 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth The Wait / Emily Kelley | 7.00 | |
2 | Integrity / Isabella Ionazzi | 5.00 | |
3 | Tommy Bahama / Gillian Goldman | 4.00 | |
4 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Amelia Cuilty | 3.00 | |
5 | Play It Again / Sophia Taylor | 2.00 | |
6 | Splendido / Isabel Konstant | 1.00 | |
7 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 0.00 | |
8 | Orion's Nite / Darcy Chen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Integrity / Isabella Ionazzi | 7.00 | |
2 | Splendido / Isabel Konstant | 5.00 | |
3 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Amelia Cuilty | 4.00 | |
4 | Encore / Audrey Daucher | 3.00 | |
5 | Orion's Nite / Darcy Chen | 2.00 | |
6 | Dexterity / Sophie Walsh | 1.00 | |
7 | Remington Steel / Lynn Mcclintock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 7.00 | |
2 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 5.00 | |
3 | Notorious / Joann Niffenegger | 4.00 | |
4 | Joker Minotais / Margaret Sweeney | 3.00 | |
5 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 2.00 | |
6 | Norwegian Wood / Ashley Ferbas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious / Joann Niffenegger | 7.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood / Ashley Ferbas | 5.00 | |
3 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 4.00 | |
4 | Joker Minotais / Margaret Sweeney | 3.00 | |
5 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 2.00 | |
6 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious / Joann Niffenegger | 7.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood / Ashley Ferbas | 5.00 | |
3 | Joker Minotais / Margaret Sweeney | 4.00 | |
4 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 3.00 | |
5 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joker Minotais / Margaret Sweeney | 7.00 | |
2 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 5.00 | |
3 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 4.00 | |
4 | Captain Cruso / Gabrielle Guercio | 3.00 | |
5 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 2.00 | |
6 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joker Minotais / Margaret Sweeney | 7.00 | |
2 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 5.00 | |
3 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 4.00 | |
4 | Patent Pending / Ivy Dimmel-alexeff | 3.00 | |
5 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 2.00 | |
6 | Captain Cruso / Gabrielle Guercio | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Close The Deal / Emma Nulman | 7.00 | |
2 | Joker Minotais / Margaret Sweeney | 5.00 | |
3 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 4.00 | |
4 | Captain Cruso / Gabrielle Guercio | 3.00 | |
5 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 2.00 |