Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba / Amy Hess | 7.00 | |
2 | Lordaeron / Carolyn S. Biava | 5.00 | |
3 | Haute Couture / Nicole Husky | 4.00 | |
4 | Coltrane / Katie Hauss | 3.00 | |
5 | Maestro / Denise C. Foster | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coltrane / Katie Hauss | 7.00 | |
2 | Haute Couture / Nicole Husky | 5.00 | |
3 | Ealba / Amy Hess | 4.00 | |
4 | Maestro / Denise C. Foster | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba / Amy Hess | 7.00 | |
2 | Coltrane / Katie Hauss | 5.00 | |
3 | Maestro / Denise C. Foster | 4.00 | |
4 | Haute Couture / Nicole Husky | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba / Amy Hess | 7.00 | |
2 | Coltrane / Katie Hauss | 5.00 | |
3 | Haute Couture / Nicole Husky | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechers / Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Little Caesar / Jessica Sanders | 5.00 | |
3 | Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell | 4.00 | |
4 | Echo River / Chris S. Land | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechers / Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell | 5.00 | |
3 | Little Caesar / Jessica Sanders | 4.00 | |
4 | Echo River / Chris S. Land | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Czechers / Shauna Pennell | 5.00 | |
3 | Little Caesar / Jessica Sanders | 4.00 | |
4 | Echo River / Chris S. Land | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechers / Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Little Caesar / Jessica Sanders | 5.00 | |
3 | Echo River / Chris S. Land | 4.00 | |
4 | Ameganson K / Makala Lutz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Bellini / Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | Lincoln / Lisa Wall | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln / Lisa Wall | 7.00 | |
2 | Monte Bellini / Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln / Lisa Wall | 7.00 | |
2 | Monte Bellini / Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Bellini / Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | Tangled Up In Blue / Lisa Wall | 5.00 | |
3 | Lincoln / Lisa Wall | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturday Night / Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Primo / Emma C. Lindstrom | 5.00 | |
3 | Genuine / Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
4 | Basil / Laura Ware | 3.00 | |
5 | Traveler / Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | |
6 | Uberich D / Chad Mahaffey | 1.00 | |
7 | Journey / Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Rascal / Laura Ware | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine / Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
2 | Saturday Night / Shauna Pennell | 5.00 | |
3 | Uberich D / Julia R. Rossow | 4.00 | |
4 | Traveler / Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
5 | Brazil / Brittney A. Maguire | 2.00 | |
6 | Rascal / Laura Ware | 1.00 | |
7 | Journey / Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Belvoir / Anna W. Mc Connell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine / Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
2 | Traveler / Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | |
3 | Primo / Emma C. Lindstrom | 4.00 | |
4 | Saturday Night / Shauna Pennell | 3.00 | |
5 | Uberich D / Julia R. Rossow | 2.00 | |
6 | Basil / Laura Ware | 1.00 | |
7 | Brazil / Brittney A. Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D / Julia R. Rossow | 7.00 | |
2 | Genuine / Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | |
3 | Saturday Night / Shauna Pennell | 4.00 | |
4 | Jennifer / Alexa Kramer | 3.00 | |
5 | Journey / Emily Williams | 2.00 | |
6 | Traveler / Chad Mahaffey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navigator / Karen L. Perlow | 7.00 | |
2 | Farolito / Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 | |
4 | Ganache / Leila Ward-maroney | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farolito / Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | Navigator / Karen L. Perlow | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 | |
4 | Ganache / Leila Ward-maroney | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farolito / Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | Navigator / Karen L. Perlow | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farolito / Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | Navigator / Karen L. Perlow | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot / Melanie Kaplan | 7.00 | |
2 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 4.00 | |
4 | Jennifer / Alexa Kramer | 3.00 | |
5 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer / Alexa Kramer | 7.00 | |
2 | Patriot / Melanie Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 4.00 | |
4 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 3.00 | |
5 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer / Alexa Kramer | 7.00 | |
2 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 5.00 | |
3 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 4.00 | |
4 | Patriot / Melanie Kaplan | 3.00 | |
5 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer / Alexa Kramer | 7.00 | |
2 | Patriot / Melanie Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 4.00 | |
4 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 3.00 | |
5 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker / Brooke Mostman | 7.00 | |
2 | Jennifer / Alexa Kramer | 5.00 | |
3 | Patriot / Melanie Kaplan | 4.00 | |
4 | Go Pro / Harper Murray-nelson | 3.00 | |
5 | Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Uberich D / Julia Greenspan | 5.00 | |
3 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 5.00 | |
3 | Uberich D / Julia Greenspan | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Uberich D / Julia Greenspan | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D / Julia Greenspan | 7.00 | |
2 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D / Julia Greenspan | 7.00 | |
2 | Davinci's Bella Forte / Belle Calkin | 5.00 | |
3 | Condior / Lisa J Brown | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casanova / Eva Merlob | 7.00 | |
2 | Svs Caremunde Z / Clementine Rice | 5.00 | |
3 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr. Riggs / Kaitlyn S. Hanes | 3.00 | |
5 | Cantare E / Greer Drummond | 2.00 | |
6 | Lincoln / Mia Dimson | 1.00 | |
7 | Edgewater / Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
8 | CREATOR TSH / Chloe Waken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Svs Caremunde Z / Clementine Rice | 7.00 | |
2 | Mr. Riggs / Kaitlyn S. Hanes | 5.00 | |
3 | Cantare E / Greer Drummond | 4.00 | |
4 | Casanova / Eva Merlob | 3.00 | |
5 | Edgewater / Emma Guevara | 2.00 | |
6 | Lincoln / Mia Dimson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater / Emma Guevara | 7.00 | |
2 | Casanova / Eva Merlob | 5.00 | |
3 | Svs Caremunde Z / Clementine Rice | 4.00 | |
4 | Lincoln / Mia Dimson | 3.00 | |
5 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Svs Caremunde Z / Clementine Rice | 7.00 | |
2 | Casanova / Eva Merlob | 5.00 | |
3 | Lincoln / Mia Dimson | 4.00 | |
4 | Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits | 3.00 | |
5 | Edgewater / Emma Guevara | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater / Emma Guevara | 7.00 | |
2 | Svs Caremunde Z / Clementine Rice | 5.00 | |
3 | Tangled Up In Blue / Macy Dimson | 4.00 | |
4 | Cantare E / Greer Drummond | 3.00 | |
5 | Lincoln / Mia Dimson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Haute Couture / Jessica Smith | 5.00 | |
3 | Landmark / Dana E. Colwell | 4.00 | |
4 | Dicaprio / Emily Kerr | 3.00 | |
5 | Traveler / Casey Curtis | 2.00 | |
6 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennon / Michelle Magnusson | 7.00 | |
2 | Landmark / Dana E. Colwell | 5.00 | |
3 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 4.00 | |
4 | Haute Couture / Jessica Smith | 3.00 | |
5 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 2.00 | |
6 | Dicaprio / Emily Kerr | 1.00 | |
7 | Traveler / Casey Curtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dicaprio / Emily Kerr | 7.00 | |
2 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 5.00 | |
3 | Landmark / Dana E. Colwell | 4.00 | |
4 | Traveler / Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
5 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 2.00 | |
6 | Lennon / Michelle Magnusson | 1.00 | |
7 | Haute Couture / Jessica Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 7.00 | |
2 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 5.00 | |
3 | Traveler / Casey Curtis | 4.00 | |
4 | Landmark / Dana E. Colwell | 3.00 | |
5 | Haute Couture / Jessica Smith | 2.00 | |
6 | Lennon / Michelle Magnusson | 1.00 | |
7 | Dicaprio / Emily Kerr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dicaprio / Emily Kerr | 7.00 | |
2 | Prix MaDonnah / Melissa A. Frost | 5.00 | |
3 | Lennon / Michelle Magnusson | 4.00 | |
4 | Traveler / Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
5 | Halston / Ariana Madix | 2.00 | |
6 | Haute Couture / Jessica Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mynach Miss Dior / Lori Johnston | 7.00 | |
2 | Farmore Flirtatious / Sienna Gustafson | 5.00 | |
3 | Silvandra's Sterling Silver / Romy Ray | 4.00 | |
4 | Dusted Skipper / Pilar Rae Schrage | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mynach Miss Dior / Lori Johnston | 7.00 | |
2 | Silvandra's Sterling Silver / Romy Ray | 5.00 | |
3 | Dusted Skipper / Pilar Rae Schrage | 4.00 | |
4 | Farmore Flirtatious / Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Flirtatious / Sienna Gustafson | 7.00 | |
2 | Dusted Skipper / Pilar Rae Schrage | 5.00 | |
3 | Mynach Miss Dior / Lori Johnston | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Flirtatious / Sienna Gustafson | 7.00 | |
2 | Mynach Miss Dior / Lori Johnston | 5.00 | |
3 | Dusted Skipper / Pilar Rae Schrage | 4.00 | |
4 | Silvandra's Sterling Silver / Romy Ray | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dusted Skipper / Pilar Rae Schrage | 7.00 | |
2 | Charm / Bella Boreanaz | 5.00 | |
3 | Silvandra's Sterling Silver / Romy Ray | 4.00 | |
4 | Mynach Miss Dior / Lori Johnston | 3.00 | |
5 | Picture perfect / Ava Aguilar | 2.00 | |
6 | Farmore Flirtatious / Sienna Gustafson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raven Star / Charlotte Tarantola | 7.00 | |
2 | Mc Queen / Charlotte Holtke | 5.00 | |
3 | Loxley / Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
4 | Ceddy 2 / Sydney Silverman | 3.00 | |
5 | Karlos / Taelor Elliott | 2.00 | |
6 | From Lexington With Love / Marin Gilliland | 1.00 | |
7 | Wall Street / Hannah Joe | 0.00 | |
8 | Goodness / Arte Kosar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferdinand / Sara Graham | 7.00 | |
2 | Ceddy 2 / Sydney Silverman | 5.00 | |
3 | From Lexington With Love / Marin Gilliland | 4.00 | |
4 | Mc Queen / Charlotte Holtke | 3.00 | |
5 | Raven Star / Charlotte Tarantola | 2.00 | |
6 | Goodness / Arte Kosar | 1.00 | |
7 | Lord Corda G / Frances Mcfetridge | 0.00 | |
8 | Wall Street / Hannah Joe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prism / Jaclyn Evans | 7.00 | |
2 | Wall Street / Hannah Joe | 5.00 | |
3 | Ferdinand / Sara Graham | 4.00 | |
4 | Loxley / Madison Sanders | 3.00 | |
5 | Raven Star / Charlotte Tarantola | 2.00 | |
6 | Goodness / Arte Kosar | 1.00 | |
7 | Ceddy 2 / Sydney Silverman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de la Chesnee | 7.00 | |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Bordeaux | 5.00 | |
3 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Kolbe, Locaro | 3.00 | |
5 | Chloe Waken, CREATOR TSH | 2.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gray, Viking Ferro | 1.00 | |
7 | Emma Kisbye, Reagan | 0.00 | |
8 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist | 7.00 | |
2 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 5.00 | |
3 | Lauren Kolbe, Locaro | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Kisbye, Reagan | 3.00 | |
5 | Brooke Mostman, Bordeaux | 2.00 | |
6 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de la Chesnee | 1.00 | |
7 | Chloe Waken, CREATOR TSH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de la Chesnee | 7.00 | |
2 | Lauren Kolbe, Locaro | 5.00 | |
3 | Emma Kisbye, Reagan | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke Mostman, Bordeaux | 3.00 | |
5 | Georgy S. Maskrey-segesman, Casanova | 2.00 | |
6 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist | 1.00 | |
7 | Chloe Waken, CREATOR TSH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Freedom C | 7.00 | |
2 | Emma Guevara, Edgewater | 5.00 | |
3 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 3.00 | |
5 | Emma Nulman, Close The Deal | 2.00 | |
6 | Kaitlyn S. Hanes, Mr. Riggs | 1.00 | |
7 | Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
8 | Marin Gilliland, From Lexington With Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 7.00 | |
2 | Emily Williams, Freedom C | 5.00 | |
3 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Guevara, Edgewater | 3.00 | |
5 | Barrett Whitesell, Cassius | 2.00 | |
6 | Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming | 1.00 | |
7 | Kaitlyn S. Hanes, Mr. Riggs | 0.00 | |
8 | Macy Dimson, Irish Gent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Freedom C | 7.00 | |
2 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 5.00 | |
3 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 4.00 | |
4 | Macy Dimson, Irish Gent | 3.00 | |
5 | Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming | 2.00 | |
6 | Barrett Whitesell, Cassius | 1.00 | |
7 | Chloe Martin, Ferrontte | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Guevara, Edgewater | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 7.00 | |
2 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 5.00 | |
3 | Lisa J Brown, Condior | 4.00 | |
4 | Carrie Gibson, High Eagel | 3.00 | |
5 | Michelle Magnusson, Lennon | 2.00 | |
6 | Melissa A. Frost, Prix MaDonnah | 1.00 | |
7 | Ariana Madix, Halston | 0.00 | |
8 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 7.00 | |
2 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 5.00 | |
3 | Jean Dimler, Brazil | 4.00 | |
4 | Belle Calkin, Belleagio | 3.00 | |
5 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 2.00 | |
6 | Carrie Gibson, High Eagel | 1.00 | |
7 | Susan Krieg, Cartizze | 0.00 | |
8 | Dana E. Colwell, Landmark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 7.00 | |
2 | Carrie Gibson, High Eagel | 5.00 | |
3 | Lisa J Brown, Condior | 4.00 | |
4 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 3.00 | |
5 | Belle Calkin, Belleagio | 2.00 | |
6 | Jessica Smith, Haute Couture | 1.00 | |
7 | Jean Dimler, Brazil | 0.00 | |
8 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impeccable C / Claire Janda | 7.00 | |
2 | Mc Queen / Charlotte Holtke | 5.00 | |
3 | Morrison / Ian Arougheti | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarillis Van De Kaai / Elizabeth B. Livingston | 7.00 | |
2 | Impeccable C / Claire Janda | 5.00 | |
3 | El Campeon's Poeshpa / Addie Lane | 4.00 | |
4 | Zorro / Kelly Davis | 3.00 | |
5 | Jasser / Madeleine Perrault | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarillis Van De Kaai / Elizabeth B. Livingston | 7.00 | |
2 | Ceddy 2 / Sydney Silverman | 5.00 | |
3 | Impeccable C / Claire Janda | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessa / Richard Zappala | 7.00 | |
2 | One In A Million / Lyric Breitengross | 5.00 | |
3 | Celestial / Laura Dicterow | 4.00 | |
4 | Quinntana Z / Christopher Morehead | 3.00 | |
5 | Chaputino La Silla / Annelies Caseria | 2.00 | |
6 | Gentleman / Sarah Ladekarl | 1.00 | |
7 | Barnaby / Cindy Postel | 0.00 | |
8 | Business Section / Jessica Webster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaputino La Silla / Annelies Caseria | 7.00 | |
2 | Watson / Emily E. Hing | 5.00 | |
3 | Contessa / Richard Zappala | 4.00 | |
4 | Drake / Emily Julian | 3.00 | |
5 | OPIUM EUROPA UK / Lucille Williams | 2.00 | |
6 | Impeccable C / Claire Janda | 1.00 | |
7 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 0.00 | |
8 | Coldplay / Riley Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drake / Emily Julian | 7.00 | |
2 | Contessa / Richard Zappala | 5.00 | |
3 | Impeccable C / Claire Janda | 4.00 | |
4 | Gentleman / Sarah Ladekarl | 3.00 | |
5 | OPIUM EUROPA UK / Lucille Williams | 2.00 | |
6 | Coldplay / Riley Thomas | 1.00 | |
7 | Chaputino La Silla / Annelies Caseria | 0.00 | |
8 | Ceddy 2 / Sydney Silverman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnaby / Cindy Postel | 7.00 | |
2 | Reagan / Emma Kisbye | 5.00 | |
3 | Contessa / Richard Zappala | 4.00 | |
4 | Copacabana / Sara Mast | 3.00 | |
5 | Ferrontte / Chloe Martin | 2.00 | |
6 | Heathcroft Jimmy / Amanda Lenay | 1.00 | |
7 | Celestial / Laura Dicterow | 0.00 | |
8 | One In A Million / Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum Maestro / Elle Martin | 7.00 | |
2 | Chaputino La Silla / Annelies Caseria | 5.00 | |
3 | Contessa / Richard Zappala | 4.00 | |
4 | Copacabana / Sara Mast | 3.00 | |
5 | Business Section / Jessica Webster | 2.00 | |
6 | Barnaby / Cindy Postel | 1.00 | |
7 | Celestial / Laura Dicterow | 0.00 | |
8 | Heathcroft Jimmy / Amanda Lenay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drake / Emily Julian | 7.00 | |
2 | Platinum Maestro / Elle Martin | 5.00 | |
3 | Coldplay / Riley Thomas | 4.00 | |
4 | Chaputino La Silla / Annelies Caseria | 3.00 | |
5 | Business Section / Jessica Webster | 2.00 | |
6 | Copacabana / Sara Mast | 1.00 | |
7 | Heathcroft Jimmy / Amanda Lenay | 0.00 | |
8 | Gentleman / Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 7.00 | |
2 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Rafale Des Mauvis, Hannah Attar | 4.00 | |
4 | Koster, Cordelia Jan Edwards | 3.00 | |
5 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 2.00 | |
6 | Landonaire Wt, Katie Kopensky | 1.00 | |
7 | Pathfinder, Sally W. Bilodeau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 7.00 | |
2 | Regatta, Lindsay A. Leisure | 5.00 | |
3 | Prestige's Veronique B, Allyson Meister | 4.00 | |
4 | Vinio Du Grandchemin, Fiona Sewell | 3.00 | |
5 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 2.00 | |
6 | Viva Esperansa, Brooke Dean | 1.00 | |
7 | Pathfinder, Sally W. Bilodeau | 0.00 | |
8 | Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke | 7.00 | |
2 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins | 4.00 | |
4 | Viva Esperansa, Brooke Dean | 3.00 | |
5 | Vinio Du Grandchemin, Fiona Sewell | 2.00 | |
6 | Maple, Lorri Quiett | 1.00 | |
7 | C Serendipity, Harper Murray-nelson | 0.00 | |
8 | Prestige's Veronique B, Allyson Meister | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty / Amelia Enzminger | 7.00 | |
2 | Dimples / Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Devon Du Haras Des Barrages / Claire C. Williamson | 4.00 | |
4 | Posh / Julia Vadehra | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty / Amelia Enzminger | 7.00 | |
2 | Dimples / Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Vinio Du Grandchemin / Fiona Sewell | 4.00 | |
4 | Cleopatra / Gabby Kamins | 3.00 | |
5 | Cabrio / Madeline Morey | 2.00 | |
6 | Prestige's Veronique B / Allyson Meister | 1.00 | |
7 | Rien / Maisie Shapiro | 0.00 | |
8 | Posh / Julia Vadehra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples / Ella Kaplan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B / Monica Peck | 7.00 | |
2 | Silhouette / Hannah Bruni | 5.00 | |
3 | Pathfinder / Sally W. Bilodeau | 4.00 | |
4 | Rapid Transit / Dylan Ryan | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B / Monica Peck | 7.00 | |
2 | Silhouette / Hannah Bruni | 5.00 | |
3 | Rapid Transit / Dylan Ryan | 4.00 | |
4 | No Autographs Please / Heather Giragosian | 3.00 | |
5 | Lysander 99 / Kaelynn Patrick | 2.00 | |
6 | Di Nero B / Anne E. Frankel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Transit / Dylan Ryan | 7.00 | |
2 | Silhouette / Hannah Bruni | 5.00 | |
3 | No Autographs Please / Heather Giragosian | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
1 | Penelope Cruisin / Lauren Zarnegin | 7.00 | |
2 | Cascade / Sophia Austin | 5.00 | |
2 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 5.00 | |
3 | Rolling Thunder / Lilah Fields | 4.00 | |
3 | Phantom Royal Royce / Rachel Kim | 4.00 | |
4 | One Love / Sophia Lieberman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascade / Sophia Austin | 7.00 | |
1 | Penelope Cruisin / Lauren Zarnegin | 7.00 | |
2 | One Love / Sophia Lieberman | 5.00 | |
2 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 5.00 | |
3 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 4.00 | |
3 | Phantom Royal Royce / Rachel Kim | 4.00 | |
4 | Rolling Thunder / Lilah Fields | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascade / Sophia Austin | 7.00 | |
2 | Rolling Thunder / Lilah Fields | 5.00 | |
3 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
2 | Cascade / Sophia Austin | 5.00 | |
3 | Rolling Thunder / Lilah Fields | 4.00 | |
4 | One Love / Sophia Lieberman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charm / Bella Boreanaz | 7.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 5.00 | |
3 | One Love / Sophia Lieberman | 4.00 | |
4 | Penelope Cruisin / Lauren Zarnegin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penelope Cruisin / Lauren Zarnegin | 7.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 5.00 | |
3 | Charm / Bella Boreanaz | 4.00 | |
4 | One Love / Sophia Lieberman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Madison Burton | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Madison Burton | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Madison Burton | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline / Madison Burton | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 7.00 | |
2 | Contigo / Frankie Ruane | 5.00 | |
3 | Above and Beyond / Jayde Cole | 4.00 | |
4 | U.S.S. Connolly / Sarah Redmond | 3.00 | |
5 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 2.00 | |
6 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Taya Wykert | 1.00 | |
7 | Rupertino S / Kaitlyn Burnett | 0.00 | |
8 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 5.00 | |
3 | Contigo / Frankie Ruane | 4.00 | |
4 | Rupertino S / Kaitlyn Burnett | 3.00 | |
5 | Maybelline / Madison Burton | 2.00 | |
6 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 1.00 | |
7 | Above and Beyond / Jayde Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contigo / Frankie Ruane | 7.00 | |
2 | Above and Beyond / Jayde Cole | 5.00 | |
3 | Rupertino S / Kaitlyn Burnett | 4.00 | |
4 | U.S.S. Connolly / Sarah Redmond | 3.00 | |
5 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 2.00 | |
6 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 1.00 | |
7 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Taya Wykert | 0.00 | |
8 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contigo / Frankie Ruane | 7.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 5.00 | |
3 | U.S.S. Connolly / Sarah Redmond | 4.00 | |
4 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Taya Wykert | 3.00 | |
5 | Rupertino S / Kaitlyn Burnett | 2.00 | |
6 | Above and Beyond / Jayde Cole | 1.00 | |
7 | Salt Water Taffy / Brooke O'Malley | 0.00 | |
8 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U.S.S. Connolly / Sarah Redmond | 7.00 | |
2 | Contigo / Frankie Ruane | 5.00 | |
3 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 4.00 | |
4 | Elvenstar Luke Skywalker / Taya Wykert | 3.00 | |
5 | Rupertino S / Kaitlyn Burnett | 2.00 | |
6 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 1.00 | |
7 | Above and Beyond / Jayde Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contigo / Frankie Ruane | 7.00 | |
2 | As Good It Gets / Georgia Bass | 5.00 | |
3 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 4.00 | |
4 | Above and Beyond / Jayde Cole | 3.00 | |
5 | My Baby Bleu / Faith Yoon | 2.00 | |
6 | U.S.S. Connolly / Sarah Redmond | 1.00 | |
7 | Rupertino S / Kaitlyn Burnett | 0.00 | |
8 | Maybelline / Madison Burton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba / Ame Austin | 7.00 | |
2 | Joker Minotais / Kiara Gamboa | 5.00 | |
3 | Hortensia / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 4.00 | |
4 | Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba / Ame Austin | 7.00 | |
2 | Hortensia / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 5.00 | |
3 | Joker Minotais / Kiara Gamboa | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield | 7.00 | |
2 | Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman | 5.00 | |
3 | Hortensia / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 4.00 | |
4 | Ealba / Ame Austin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman | 7.00 | |
2 | Hortensia / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 5.00 | |
3 | Ealba / Ame Austin | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield | 7.00 | |
2 | Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman | 5.00 | |
3 | Hortensia / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 4.00 | |
4 | Ealba / Ame Austin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield | 7.00 | |
2 | Hortensia / Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 5.00 | |
3 | Ealba / Ame Austin | 4.00 | |
4 | Joker Minotais / Kiara Gamboa | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sooner Or Later / Paris Garrison | 7.00 | |
2 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sooner Or Later / Paris Garrison | 7.00 | |
2 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 5.00 | |
3 | Roland / Ava Cecile Sato | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sooner Or Later / Paris Garrison | 7.00 | |
2 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 5.00 | |
3 | Roland / Ava Cecile Sato | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlos / Taelor Elliott | 7.00 | |
2 | Suede / Lorena L. Christie | 5.00 | |
3 | Alantus / Sandi May | 4.00 | |
4 | Journey / Michelle Beaton-kent | 3.00 | |
5 | Carlisle / Melissa A. Frost | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suede / Lorena L. Christie | 7.00 | |
2 | Karlos / Taelor Elliott | 5.00 | |
3 | Alantus / Sandi May | 4.00 | |
4 | Journey / Michelle Beaton-kent | 3.00 | |
5 | Carlisle / Melissa A. Frost | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey / Michelle Beaton-kent | 7.00 | |
2 | Carlisle / Melissa A. Frost | 5.00 | |
3 | Suede / Lorena L. Christie | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 7.00 | |
2 | Bachman / Sofia Ellis | 5.00 | |
3 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 7.00 | |
2 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 5.00 | |
3 | Bachman / Sofia Ellis | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prestige / Makenzie Damus | 7.00 | |
2 | Mon Ami / Sydney Silverman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 7.00 | |
2 | From Lexington With Love / Marin Gilliland | 5.00 | |
3 | Roland / Ava Cecile Sato | 4.00 | |
4 | Sooner Or Later / Paris Garrison | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | From Lexington With Love / Marin Gilliland | 7.00 | |
2 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 5.00 | |
3 | Sooner Or Later / Paris Garrison | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | From Lexington With Love / Marin Gilliland | 7.00 | |
2 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 5.00 | |
3 | Sooner Or Later / Paris Garrison | 4.00 | |
4 | Roland / Ava Cecile Sato | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Formidable / Lynn V. Lewis | 7.00 | |
2 | Cadens / Clare Resnick | 5.00 | |
3 | Journey / Michelle Beaton-kent | 4.00 | |
4 | Helix / Linda Blumenthal | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Formidable / Lynn V. Lewis | 7.00 | |
2 | Helix / Linda Blumenthal | 5.00 | |
3 | Cadens / Clare Resnick | 4.00 | |
4 | Journey / Michelle Beaton-kent | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alantus / Sandi May | 7.00 | |
2 | Helix / Linda Blumenthal | 5.00 | |
3 | Journey / Michelle Beaton-kent | 4.00 |