Verdugo Hills May

Hansen Dam Horse Park

May 17 - 20, 2018


Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shomi / Marley Jacobs 7.00
2 True Story / Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 Top Story / Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Coraggio / Emma C. Lindstrom 3.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shomi / Marley Jacobs 7.00
2 True Story / Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 Top Story / Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Coraggio / Emma C. Lindstrom 3.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story / Shauna Pennell 7.00
2 Top Story / Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 Shomi / Marley Jacobs 4.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story / Shauna Pennell 7.00
2 Shomi / Marley Jacobs 5.00
3 Top Story / Shauna Pennell 4.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shomi / Marley Jacobs 7.00
2 Top Story / Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 True Story / Shauna Pennell 4.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechers / Shauna Pennell 7.00
2 Velocity / Marley Jacobs 5.00
3 Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Coltrane / Katie Hauss 3.00
5 Haute Couture / Nicole Husky 2.00

Class: 22 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Velocity / Marley Jacobs 7.00
2 Czechers / Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 Coltrane / Katie Hauss 4.00
4 Haute Couture / Nicole Husky 3.00
5 Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell 2.00

Class: 23 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Velocity / Maud Christal 7.00
2 Highlight / Tasha N. Visokay 5.00
3 Coltrane / Katie Hauss 4.00
4 Czechers / Shauna Pennell 3.00
5 Haute Couture / Nicole Husky 2.00
6 Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell 1.00

Class: 24 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight / Tasha N. Visokay 7.00
2 Velocity / Maud Christal 5.00
3 Czechers / Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell 3.00
5 Coltrane / Katie Hauss 2.00
6 Haute Couture / Nicole Husky 1.00

Class: 25 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coltrane / Katie Hauss 7.00
2 Velocity / Marley Jacobs 5.00
3 Czechers / Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Haute Couture / Nicole Husky 3.00
5 Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell 2.00

Class: 51 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me / Julia R. Rossow 7.00
2 Trinity Z / Emma C. Lindstrom 5.00
3 Winandus / Julia R. Rossow 4.00
4 Dapper / Shauna Pennell 3.00
5 Sunday Best / Shauna Pennell 2.00
6 Blue Moon / Marley Jacobs 1.00
7 Uberich D / Chad Mahaffey 0.00
8 Evermore / Marley Jacobs 0.00

Class: 52 - Performance Hunter Handy 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore / Marley Jacobs 7.00
2 Watch Me / Julia R. Rossow 5.00
3 Sunday Best / Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Uberich D / Chad Mahaffey 3.00
5 Stand and Deliver / Michelle E. Morris 2.00
6 Siri / Julia R. Rossow 1.00
7 Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell 0.00
8 Trinity Z / Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00

Class: 53 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight / Tasha N. Visokay 7.00
2 Sunday Best / Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 Gwen / Michelle E. Morris 4.00
4 Royal Lux / Michelle E. Morris 3.00
5 Siri / Julia R. Rossow 2.00
6 Evermore / Marley Jacobs 1.00
7 Watch Me / Julia R. Rossow 0.00
8 Uberich D / Chad Mahaffey 0.00

Class: 54 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight / Tasha N. Visokay 7.00
2 Gwen / Michelle E. Morris 5.00
3 Blue Moon / Marley Jacobs 4.00
4 Dealmaker / Diana Simonds 3.00
5 Trinity Z / Emma C. Lindstrom 2.00
6 Royal Lux / Michelle E. Morris 1.00
7 Watch Me / Julia R. Rossow 0.00
8 Junior Mint / Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00

Class: 55 - Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siri / Julia R. Rossow 7.00
2 Watch Me / Julia R. Rossow 5.00
3 Uberich D / Chad Mahaffey 4.00
4 As Requested / Julia R. Rossow 3.00
5 Stand and Deliver / Michelle E. Morris 2.00
6 Czechers / Shauna Pennell 1.00
7 Dapper / Shauna Pennell 0.00
8 Ameganson K / Shauna Pennell 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siri / Bailey Rose 7.00
2 Skywalker / Brooke Mostman 5.00
3 Watch Me / Marla Boudreau 4.00
4 Captain Cruso / Paige Dendiu 3.00
5 Highlight / Katalina Rickard 2.00
6 My Way / Bailey Rose 1.00
7 Coco / Paige Dendiu 0.00

Class: 67 - Large Junior Hunter Handy 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Cruso / Paige Dendiu 7.00
2 Skywalker / Brooke Mostman 5.00
3 Highlight / Katalina Rickard 4.00
4 Coco / Paige Dendiu 3.00
5 Watch Me / Marla Boudreau 2.00
6 Siri / Bailey Rose 1.00
7 My Way / Bailey Rose 0.00

Class: 68 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me / Marla Boudreau 7.00
2 Coco / Paige Dendiu 5.00
3 My Way / Bailey Rose 4.00
4 Skywalker / Brooke Mostman 3.00
5 Highlight / Katalina Rickard 2.00
6 Captain Cruso / Paige Dendiu 1.00
7 Siri / Bailey Rose 0.00

Class: 69 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me / Marla Boudreau 7.00
2 My Way / Bailey Rose 5.00
3 Highlight / Katalina Rickard 4.00
4 Captain Cruso / Paige Dendiu 3.00
5 Skywalker / Brooke Mostman 2.00
6 Coco / Paige Dendiu 1.00
7 Siri / Bailey Rose 0.00

Class: 70 - Large Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siri / Bailey Rose 7.00
2 Watch Me / Marla Boudreau 5.00
3 My Way / Bailey Rose 4.00
4 Coco / Paige Dendiu 3.00
5 Skywalker / Brooke Mostman 2.00
6 Captain Cruso / Paige Dendiu 1.00
7 Highlight / Katalina Rickard 0.00

Class: 76 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealmaker / Diana Simonds 7.00
2 Stand and Deliver / Ashley F. Brien 5.00
3 Ishta Devata / Makenna Thrasher 4.00
4 Uberich D / Julia Greenspan 3.00
5 Winandus / Diana Simonds 2.00
6 Trinity Z / Natalie Sutherland 1.00
7 Haute Couture / Jessica Smith 0.00
8 Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits 0.00

Class: 77 - Large Junior Hunter Handy 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trinity Z / Natalie Sutherland 7.00
2 Ishta Devata / Makenna Thrasher 5.00
3 Haute Couture / Jessica Smith 4.00
4 Condior / Lisa J Brown 3.00
5 Uberich D / Julia Greenspan 2.00
6 Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits 1.00
7 Dealmaker / Diana Simonds 0.00

Class: 78 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealmaker / Diana Simonds 7.00
2 Stand and Deliver / Ashley F. Brien 5.00
3 Trinity Z / Natalie Sutherland 4.00
4 Uberich D / Julia Greenspan 3.00
5 Winandus / Diana Simonds 2.00
6 Ishta Devata / Makenna Thrasher 1.00
7 Haute Couture / Jessica Smith 0.00

Class: 79 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winandus / Diana Simonds 7.00
2 Dealmaker / Diana Simonds 5.00
3 Stand and Deliver / Ashley F. Brien 4.00
4 Uberich D / Julia Greenspan 3.00
5 Haute Couture / Jessica Smith 2.00
6 Ishta Devata / Makenna Thrasher 1.00
7 Trinity Z / Natalie Sutherland 0.00

Class: 80 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ishta Devata / Makenna Thrasher 7.00
2 Condior / Lisa J Brown 5.00
3 Trinity Z / Natalie Sutherland 4.00
4 Stand and Deliver / Ashley F. Brien 3.00
5 Uberich D / Julia Greenspan 2.00
6 Dealmaker / Diana Simonds 1.00
7 Haute Couture / Jessica Smith 0.00
8 Prince Charming / Megan Berkovits 0.00

Class: 107 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds 7.00
2 Indian Summer / Kate Koeberle 5.00
3 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 4.00
4 Snapshot / Remy Becker 3.00
5 Whatdoyasay? / Sophia Langella 2.00

Class: 108 - Large Pony Hunter Handy 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds 7.00
2 Indian Summer / Kate Koeberle 5.00
3 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 4.00
4 Snapshot / Remy Becker 3.00
5 Whatdoyasay? / Sophia Langella 2.00

Class: 109 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapshot / Remy Becker 7.00
2 Whatdoyasay? / Sophia Langella 5.00
3 Indian Summer / Kate Koeberle 4.00
4 Phantom Of The Opera / Daphne Shiebler 3.00
5 Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds 2.00
6 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 1.00

Class: 110 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapshot / Remy Becker 7.00
2 Whatdoyasay? / Sophia Langella 5.00
3 Phantom Of The Opera / Daphne Shiebler 4.00
4 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 3.00
5 Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds 2.00
6 Indian Summer / Kate Koeberle 1.00

Class: 111 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whatdoyasay? / Sophia Langella 7.00
2 Snapshot / Remy Becker 5.00
3 Forever Superman / Katherine Simonds 4.00
4 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 3.00
5 Indian Summer / Kate Koeberle 2.00

Class: 171 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Lux / Grace Plunkett 7.00
2 Chantilly / Marina Boudreau 5.00
3 Candyland / Courtney Wlasiuk 4.00

Class: 172 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Lux / Grace Plunkett 7.00
2 Chantilly / Marina Boudreau 5.00
3 Candyland / Courtney Wlasiuk 4.00

Class: 173 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly / Marina Boudreau 7.00
2 Loxley / Megan Sanov 5.00
3 Royal Lux / Grace Plunkett 4.00
4 Candyland / Courtney Wlasiuk 3.00

Class: 174 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly / Marina Boudreau 7.00
2 Royal Lux / Grace Plunkett 5.00
3 Candyland / Courtney Wlasiuk 4.00
4 Loxley / Megan Sanov 3.00

Class: 175 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly / Marina Boudreau 7.00
2 Candyland / Courtney Wlasiuk 5.00
3 Catch A Wave / Jacqueline Vogel 4.00

Class: 176 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits 7.00
2 Cantare E / Greer Drummond 5.00
3 Edgewater / Emma Guevara 4.00
4 Oxford Sun / Hailey Esses 3.00

Class: 177 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantare E / Greer Drummond 7.00
2 Oxford Sun / Hailey Esses 5.00
3 Edgewater / Emma Guevara 4.00

Class: 178 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantare E / Greer Drummond 7.00
2 Rexar / Isabel Friedman 5.00
3 Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits 4.00
4 Edgewater / Emma Guevara 3.00

Class: 179 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater / Emma Guevara 7.00
2 Miss Congeniality / Rebecca Berkovits 5.00

Class: 180 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater / Emma Guevara 7.00
2 Oxford Sun / Hailey Esses 5.00
4 Cantare E / Greer Drummond 3.00

Class: 181 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grande Noir / Nicole R Lean 7.00
2 Fleetwood / Gretchen Adams 5.00
3 Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde 4.00
4 Veltimo / Ellen Jennings 3.00
5 Dicaprio / Emily Kerr 2.00
6 Coltrane / Courtney Harrell 1.00
7 Caro Z / Cheryl Wertheimer 0.00
8 Bohemian / Judi Stewart 0.00

Class: 182 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde 7.00
2 Grande Noir / Nicole R Lean 5.00
3 Bohemian / Judi Stewart 4.00
4 Dicaprio / Emily Kerr 3.00
5 Coltrane / Courtney Harrell 2.00
6 Fleetwood / Gretchen Adams 1.00
7 Caro Z / Cheryl Wertheimer 0.00
8 Fair Play / Carrie Silvano 0.00

Class: 183 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grande Noir / Nicole R Lean 7.00
2 Caro Z / Cheryl Wertheimer 5.00
3 Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde 4.00
4 Fleetwood / Gretchen Adams 3.00
5 Dicaprio / Emily Kerr 2.00
6 Royal Court / Rachel Sulak 1.00
7 Bohemian / Judi Stewart 0.00
8 Fair Play / Carrie Silvano 0.00

Class: 184 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleetwood / Gretchen Adams 7.00
2 Royal Court / Rachel Sulak 5.00
3 Bohemian / Judi Stewart 4.00
4 Dicaprio / Emily Kerr 3.00
5 Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde 2.00
6 Caro Z / Cheryl Wertheimer 1.00
7 Coltrane / Courtney Harrell 0.00
8 Fair Play / Carrie Silvano 0.00

Class: 185 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veltimo / Ellen Jennings 7.00
2 Hey Sugar! / Cynthia Hyde 5.00
3 Grande Noir / Nicole R Lean 4.00
4 Coltrane / Courtney Harrell 3.00
5 Dicaprio / Emily Kerr 2.00
6 Fleetwood / Gretchen Adams 1.00
7 Royal Court / Rachel Sulak 0.00
8 Capri / Connie Brien 0.00

Class: 196 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 7.00
2 Stoneledge All For Me / Remy Becker 5.00
3 That little Rascal Jack / Kalianne Sankey Boice 4.00

Class: 197 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 7.00
2 That little Rascal Jack / Kalianne Sankey Boice 5.00
3 Stoneledge All For Me / Remy Becker 4.00

Class: 198 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 7.00
2 That little Rascal Jack / Kalianne Sankey Boice 5.00
3 All In Fun / Eliza Marcuson 4.00
4 Stoneledge All For Me / Remy Becker 3.00

Class: 199 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 7.00
2 All In Fun / Eliza Marcuson 5.00
3 That little Rascal Jack / Kalianne Sankey Boice 4.00
4 Stoneledge All For Me / Remy Becker 3.00

Class: 200 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge All For Me / Remy Becker 7.00
2 Pretty In Pink / Daphne Shiebler 5.00
3 That little Rascal Jack / Kalianne Sankey Boice 4.00

Class: 226 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ameganson K / Jennifer Hunter 7.00
2 Undercover / Victoria Altree 5.00
3 valentino / Victoria Simonds 4.00
4 Ferdinand / Sara Graham 3.00
5 Blue Moon / Victoria Campbell 2.00
6 True Story / Charlotte Holtke 1.00
7 Uptown / Danielle Green 0.00
8 Fig Newton / Ashley Spector-townsend 0.00

Class: 227 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story / Charlotte Holtke 7.00
2 valentino / Victoria Simonds 5.00
3 Blue Moon / Victoria Campbell 4.00
4 Beech Hall Star / Siena Macdonald 3.00
5 Ameganson K / Jennifer Hunter 2.00
6 Ferdinand / Sara Graham 1.00
7 Insight / Ashley Spector-townsend 0.00
8 Uptown / Danielle Green 0.00

Class: 230 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown / Danielle Green 7.00
2 Sky Top / Selma Blair 5.00
3 valentino / Victoria Simonds 4.00
4 Blue Moon / Victoria Campbell 3.00
5 True Story / Charlotte Holtke 2.00
6 Ameganson K / Jennifer Hunter 1.00
7 Toy Box / Scarlett Heller 0.00
8 Beech Hall Star / Siena Macdonald 0.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Mostman, Skywalker 7.00
2 Morgan S. Yorlano, Junior Mint 5.00
3 Emma Kisbye, Reagan 4.00
4 Jacqueline Vogel, Catch A Wave 3.00

Class: 302 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan S. Yorlano, Junior Mint 7.00
2 Brooke Mostman, Skywalker 5.00
3 Emma Kisbye, Reagan 4.00
4 Charlotte Holtke, Mc Queen 3.00
5 Courtney Wlasiuk, Candyland 2.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Mostman, Skywalker 7.00
2 Courtney Wlasiuk, Candyland 5.00
3 Charlotte Holtke, Mc Queen 4.00
4 Emma Kisbye, Reagan 3.00
5 Morgan S. Yorlano, Junior Mint 2.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Nadolenco, Casper 7.00
2 Emma Guevara, P.S. I Love You 5.00
3 Margaret Wahlert, AMARILLO 4.00
4 Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality 3.00
5 Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming 2.00

Class: 306 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Wahlert, AMARILLO 7.00
2 Rachel E. Rothert, Obe 5.00
3 Jordan Nadolenco, Casper 4.00
4 Emma Guevara, P.S. I Love You 3.00
5 Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming 2.00
6 Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality 1.00

Class: 307 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Wahlert, AMARILLO 7.00
2 Jordan Nadolenco, Casper 5.00
3 Rachel E. Rothert, Obe 4.00
4 Emma Guevara, P.S. I Love You 3.00
5 Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality 2.00
6 Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming 1.00

Class: 310 - Equitation 18 - 35 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Judi Stewart, Bohemian 7.00
2 Kathy Austin, Continuem 5.00
3 Darcie C. Grote, Brenin 4.00
4 Stephanie Fanning, Noble Boy 3.00
5 Lisa J Brown, Condior 2.00
6 Laurie Laspina, Ss Brando 1.00
7 Maile Steelgrave, Landi's Valentino 0.00
8 Katie E. Keener, Jackson 0.00

Class: 311 - Equitation 18 - 35 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Austin, Continuem 7.00
2 Judi Stewart, Bohemian 5.00
3 Laurie Laspina, Ss Brando 4.00
4 Lisa J Brown, Condior 3.00
5 Maile Steelgrave, Landi's Valentino 2.00
6 Stephanie Fanning, Noble Boy 1.00
7 Katie E. Keener, Jackson 0.00
8 June Salin, Coraggio 0.00

Class: 441 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) ll.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 7.00
2 Catch A Wave / Jacqueline Vogel 5.00

Class: 442 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) ll:1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L.A. Baltic Highlite / Spencer Michaels 7.00
2 Frenchie / Helena Horton 5.00
3 Pinch Me / Harper Candler 4.00
4 Commander / Taya Wykert 3.00
5 Game Seven / Sarah M. Berry Rajoy 2.00
6 Super Mario / Kelly Zhang 1.00
7 Swizzle / Michelle Meghrouni 0.00

Class: 443 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) ll.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander / Taya Wykert 7.00
2 The Patriot / Tara L. Woodford 5.00

Class: 445 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) ll.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily / Lola Schneider 7.00
2 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 5.00
3 Lucky Spot B / Violet Murray 4.00
4 Catch A Wave / Jacqueline Vogel 3.00

Class: 446 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) ll:1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Spot B / Violet Murray 7.00
2 Syborg / Jennifer Bass 5.00
3 Hf Co-Star / Farida Fotouhi 4.00
4 Darla / Veronica Cruz 3.00
5 Lily / Lola Schneider 2.00
6 Cooperative / Courtenay Patlin 1.00
7 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 0.00
8 Swizzle / Michelle Meghrouni 0.00

Class: 447 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) ll.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L.A. Baltic Highlite / Spencer Michaels 7.00
2 Lucky Spot B / Violet Murray 5.00
3 Lily / Lola Schneider 4.00
4 Lady's Man / Marley Jacobs 3.00
5 Darla / Veronica Cruz 2.00
6 Hf Co-Star / Farida Fotouhi 1.00

Class: 449 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant / Emma Kisbye 7.00
2 Lucky Spot B / Violet Murray 5.00
3 Lily / Lola Schneider 4.00
4 Cooperative / Courtenay Patlin 3.00

Class: 450 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll:1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Spot B / Violet Murray 7.00
2 Diamant / Emma Kisbye 5.00
3 Hf Co-Star / Farida Fotouhi 4.00
4 Juno / Ashley F. Copp 3.00
5 Zorado / Rollin Sykes 2.00
6 Cobra / Andrew Paley 1.00
7 Darla / Veronica Cruz 0.00
8 Lily / Georges F. Bittar 0.00

Class: 451 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant / Emma Kisbye 7.00
2 Lucky Spot B / Violet Murray 5.00
3 Hf Co-Star / Farida Fotouhi 4.00
4 Darla / Veronica Cruz 3.00
5 Rexar / Isabel Friedman 2.00

Class: 453 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara B, Monica Peck 7.00
2 Ugo Batilly, Sydney Flashman 5.00
3 Diamant, Emma Kisbye 4.00

Class: 454 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorado, Rollin Sykes 7.00
2 Cobra, Andrew Paley 5.00
3 Juno, Ashley F. Copp 4.00
3 Diamant, Emma Kisbye 4.00
5 Shadow Boxer, Tayler Ravenscroft 2.00

Class: 455 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant, Emma Kisbye 7.00

Class: 466 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7') ll.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandero / Oliver Byrne 7.00

Class: 470 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper (3'7) ll.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara B / Monica Peck 7.00

Class: 607 - Crossrail Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 7.00
2 Royalty / Emma Brand 5.00
3 Smile Upon / Lukensia Rhodes-Michaels 4.00
4 Next Kid / Leila Nasabi 3.00

Class: 608 - Crossrail Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Emma Brand 7.00
2 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 5.00
3 Smile Upon / Lukensia Rhodes-Michaels 4.00
4 Next Kid / Leila Nasabi 3.00

Class: 609 - Crossrail Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 7.00
2 Royalty / Emma Brand 5.00
3 Smile Upon / Lukensia Rhodes-Michaels 4.00

Class: 610 - Crossrail Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 7.00
2 Royalty / Emma Brand 5.00
3 Smile Upon / Lukensia Rhodes-Michaels 4.00
4 Next Kid / Leila Nasabi 3.00

Class: 611 - Crossrail Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Emma Brand 7.00
2 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 5.00
3 Smile Upon / Lukensia Rhodes-Michaels 4.00

Class: 612 - Crossrail Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 7.00
2 Smile Upon / Lukensia Rhodes-Michaels 5.00
3 Royalty / Emma Brand 4.00

Class: 613 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry / Ella Wickman 7.00
2 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 5.00
3 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 4.00
4 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 3.00
5 Decanter / Shannon Register 2.00

Class: 614 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry / Ella Wickman 7.00
2 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 5.00
3 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 4.00
4 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 3.00
5 Decanter / Shannon Register 2.00
6 Full of Grace / Jade Ireland 1.00

Class: 615 - Intro Rider Equitation (Outreach) 18    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry / Ella Wickman 7.00
2 Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman 5.00
3 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 4.00
4 Decanter / Shannon Register 3.00
5 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 2.00
6 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 1.00
7 Pinch Me / Harper Candler 0.00
8 Full of Grace / Jade Ireland 0.00

Class: 616 - Intro Rider Equitation (Outreach) 18    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry / Ella Wickman 7.00
2 Decanter / Shannon Register 5.00
3 Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman 4.00
4 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 3.00
5 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 2.00
6 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 1.00

Class: 617 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 7.00
2 Blackberry / Ella Wickman 5.00
3 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 4.00
4 Decanter / Shannon Register 3.00
5 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 2.00
6 Full of Grace / Jade Ireland 1.00

Class: 618 - Intro Rider Equitation (Outreach) 18 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry / Ella Wickman 7.00
2 Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman 5.00
3 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 4.00
4 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 3.00
5 Full of Grace / Jade Ireland 2.00
6 Pinch Me / Harper Candler 1.00
7 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 0.00
8 Decanter / Shannon Register 0.00

Class: 631 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pono Lio / Lani Guerra 7.00
2 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 5.00
3 Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter 4.00
4 Pennies From Heaven / Cleo McIntosh 3.00
5 Rosebud / Rosemary Bilson 2.00
6 Next Kid / Leila Nasabi 1.00

Class: 632 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 7.00
2 Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter 5.00
3 Pennies From Heaven / Cleo McIntosh 4.00
4 Pono Lio / Lani Guerra 3.00
5 Next Kid / Leila Nasabi 2.00
6 Rosebud / Rosemary Bilson 1.00

Class: 633 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 7.00
2 Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter 5.00
3 Rosebud / Rosemary Bilson 4.00
4 Pennies From Heaven / Cleo McIntosh 3.00

Class: 634 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter 7.00
2 Pennies From Heaven / Cleo McIntosh 5.00
3 Pono Lio / Lani Guerra 4.00
4 Rosebud / Rosemary Bilson 3.00

Class: 635 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 7.00
2 Pono Lio / Lani Guerra 5.00
3 Rosebud / Rosemary Bilson 4.00
4 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 3.00
5 Pennies From Heaven / Cleo McIntosh 2.00
6 Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter 1.00

Class: 636 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incrediblue / Shyla Narachi 7.00
2 Phantom Of The Opera / Megan Shiebler 5.00
3 Rosebud / Rosemary Bilson 4.00
4 Pono Lio / Lani Guerra 3.00
5 All In Fun / Eliza Marcuson 2.00
6 Pennies From Heaven / Cleo McIntosh 1.00
7 Elvenstar Paddington / Samantha Nutter 0.00

Class: 637 - B Long Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 7.00
2 Dos Rojo / Lillia Germony 5.00
3 Stay Gold / Jane Warden 4.00

Class: 638 - B Long Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 7.00
2 Dos Rojo / Lillia Germony 5.00

Class: 639 - B Long Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 7.00
2 Dos Rojo / Lillia Germony 5.00
3 Stay Gold / Jane Warden 4.00

Class: 640 - B Long Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 7.00
2 Dos Rojo / Lillia Germony 5.00
3 Stay Gold / Jane Warden 4.00

Class: 641 - B Long Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stay Gold / Jane Warden 7.00
2 Dos Rojo / Lillia Germony 5.00
3 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 4.00

Class: 642 - B Long Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Cross / Madison Sandler 7.00
2 Stay Gold / Jane Warden 5.00
3 Dos Rojo / Lillia Germony 4.00

Class: 643 - B Rusty Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman 7.00
2 Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield 5.00
3 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 4.00

Class: 644 - B Rusty Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman 7.00
2 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 5.00

Class: 645 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield 7.00
2 Bordeaux / Gillian Goldman 5.00
3 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 4.00

Class: 646 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 7.00

Class: 647 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield 7.00
2 Tommy Bahama / Gillian Goldman 5.00
3 Capri / Connie Brien 4.00
4 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 3.00

Class: 648 - B Rusty Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendleton / Kimberly Stubblefield 7.00
2 Capri / Connie Brien 5.00
3 Whoseyourdaddy / Alicia Benz 4.00

Class: 649 - B Green Rider (Outreach) Hunter 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Date, Kyra Palmer 0.00
2 Pendleton, Kimberly Stubblefield 0.00
3 Pinch Me, Harper Candler 0.00
4 Blackberry, Ella Wickman 0.00
5 Elvenstar USS Connelly, Sarah Redmond 0.00
6 Uptown, Danielle Green 0.00
7 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 0.00
8 My Baby Bleu, Faith Yoon 0.00

Class: 650 - B Green Rider (Outreach) E/O 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry, Ella Wickman 0.00
2 Play Date, Kyra Palmer 0.00
3 Elvenstar USS Connelly, Sarah Redmond 0.00
4 Pendleton, Kimberly Stubblefield 0.00
5 Uptown, Danielle Green 0.00
6 Pinch Me, Harper Candler 0.00
7 My Baby Bleu, Faith Yoon 0.00
8 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 0.00

Class: 651 - B Green Rider (Outreach) Horsemanship 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendleton, Kimberly Stubblefield 0.00
2 Pinch Me, Harper Candler 0.00
3 Play Date, Kyra Palmer 0.00
4 Elvenstar USS Connelly, Sarah Redmond 0.00
5 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 0.00
6 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00
7 My Baby Bleu, Faith Yoon 0.00

Class: 652 - B Green Rider (Outreach) Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00
2 Pendleton, Kimberly Stubblefield 0.00
3 Play Date, Kyra Palmer 0.00
4 Blackberry, Ella Wickman 0.00
5 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 0.00
6 Pinch Me, Harper Candler 0.00
7 Commander, Taya Wykert 0.00
8 Elvenstar USS Connelly, Sarah Redmond 0.00

Class: 653 - B Green Rider (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Danielle Green 0.00
2 Pendleton, Kimberly Stubblefield 0.00
3 Blackberry, Ella Wickman 0.00
4 Toy Box, Scarlett Heller 0.00
5 Play Date, Kyra Palmer 0.00
6 Pinch Me, Harper Candler 0.00
7 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00

Class: 654 - B Restricted Ch/Adult Hunter (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon / Victoria Campbell 7.00
2 Catch A Wave / Jacqueline Vogel 5.00
3 Brilliant Disguise / Raya Zaremba 4.00

Class: 655 - B Restricted Ch/Adult Hunter (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon / Victoria Campbell 7.00
2 Brilliant Disguise / Raya Zaremba 5.00
3 Catch A Wave / Jacqueline Vogel 4.00

Class: 656 - B Restricted Ch/Adult Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon / Victoria Campbell 7.00
2 Brilliant Disguise / Raya Zaremba 5.00

Class: 663 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Columbus / Angel Wang 7.00
2 valentino / Victoria Simonds 5.00
3 Date Nite / Alina Carranza 4.00

Class: 664 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 valentino / Victoria Simonds 7.00
2 Date Nite / Alina Carranza 5.00
3 Columbus / Angel Wang 4.00

Class: 665 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 valentino / Victoria Simonds 7.00
2 Date Nite / Alina Carranza 5.00
3 Columbus / Angel Wang 4.00

Class: 675 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino / Brooke Mostman 7.00
2 DSP Cheer / Olivia Looram 5.00
3 Columbus / Angel Wang 4.00
4 Date Nite / Alina Carranza 3.00
5 Beech Hall Star / Siena Macdonald 2.00

Class: 676 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSP Cheer / Olivia Looram 7.00
2 Cappuccino / Brooke Mostman 5.00
3 Columbus / Angel Wang 4.00
4 Date Nite / Alina Carranza 3.00
5 Beech Hall Star / Siena Macdonald 2.00

Class: 677 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSP Cheer / Olivia Looram 7.00
2 Columbus / Angel Wang 5.00
3 Date Nite / Alina Carranza 4.00
4 Beech Hall Star / Siena Macdonald 3.00

Class: 681 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noerten / Renee C. Wanner 7.00
2 Cooperative / Courtenay Patlin 5.00

Class: 682 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noerten / Renee C. Wanner 7.00
2 Elton / Sydney Brookey 5.00
3 Cooperative / Courtenay Patlin 4.00

Class: 683 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elton / Sydney Brookey 7.00
2 Cooperative / Courtenay Patlin 5.00
3 Noerten / Renee C. Wanner 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top