Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | |
3 | Touchback, Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 | |
4 | Canavarro, Teghan R. Guthrie | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touchback, Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | |
3 | Canavarro, Teghan R. Guthrie | 4.00 | N |
4 | Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | |
3 | Touchback, Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 7.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | |
3 | Touchback, Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 7.00 | |
2 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 5.00 | |
3 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
4 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 3.00 | |
5 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 | |
6 | Cannavaro, Lauren M. Schimmel | 1.00 | N |
7 | Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien | 0.00 | |
8 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 7.00 | |
2 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 5.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 4.00 | |
4 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 3.00 | |
5 | Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien | 2.00 | |
6 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 1.00 | |
7 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | |
8 | Cannavaro, Lauren M. Schimmel | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 7.00 | |
2 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 5.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 4.00 | |
4 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | |
5 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 2.00 | |
6 | Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 7.00 | |
2 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 5.00 | |
3 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
4 | Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien | 3.00 | |
5 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 2.00 | |
6 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 7.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 5.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 4.00 | |
4 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 3.00 | |
5 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 2.00 | |
6 | Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien | 1.00 | |
7 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 0.00 | |
8 | Cannavaro, Lauren M. Schimmel | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Suede, Lorena L. Christie | 5.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 4.00 | |
4 | Obe, Rachel E. Rothert | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Suede, Lorena L. Christie | 5.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 4.00 | |
4 | Obe, Rachel E. Rothert | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Gallopoli, Brett Bodrato | 5.00 | |
3 | Bachman, Sofia Ellis | 4.00 | |
4 | Obe, Rachel E. Rothert | 3.00 | N |
5 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 2.00 | |
6 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 7.00 | |
2 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 5.00 | |
3 | Gallopoli, Brett Bodrato | 4.00 | |
4 | Obe, Rachel E. Rothert | 3.00 | N |
5 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
2 | Gallopoli, Brett Bodrato | 5.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 7.00 | |
2 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 5.00 | |
3 | As Good It Gets, Emma Brand | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 7.00 | |
2 | As Good It Gets, Emma Brand | 5.00 | |
3 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 7.00 | |
2 | As Good It Gets, Emma Brand | 5.00 | |
3 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 7.00 | |
2 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 7.00 | |
2 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In The Name Of Love, Elizabeth Storm-mcgovern | 7.00 | N |
2 | Devoted, Elizabeth Storm-mcgovern | 5.00 | N |
3 | Concerto, Lila Valnes | 4.00 | |
4 | Newport, Lillia Germony | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concerto, Lila Valnes | 7.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Elizabeth Storm-mcgovern | 5.00 | N |
3 | In The Name Of Love, Elizabeth Storm-mcgovern | 4.00 | N |
4 | Newport, Lillia Germony | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concerto, Lila Valnes | 7.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon, Victoria Campbell | 5.00 | N |
3 | U.S.S. Connolly, Sarah Redmond | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concerto, Lila Valnes | 7.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon, Victoria Campbell | 5.00 | N |
3 | U.S.S. Connolly, Sarah Redmond | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concerto, Lila Valnes | 7.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Elizabeth Storm-mcgovern | 5.00 | N |
3 | Newport, Lillia Germony | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H | 7.00 | |
2 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 5.00 | |
3 | Cleo Eyquem, sir Dru | 4.00 | |
4 | Calli Best, Strictly Business | 3.00 | N |
5 | Lyric Breitengross, One In A Million | 2.00 | |
6 | Naomi Wegner, Lyla | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H | 7.00 | |
2 | Lorena L. Christie, Suede | 5.00 | |
3 | Calli Best, Strictly Business | 4.00 | N |
4 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 3.00 | |
5 | Lyric Breitengross, One In A Million | 2.00 | |
6 | Cleo Eyquem, sir Dru | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 7.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H | 5.00 | |
3 | Rachel E. Rothert, Obe | 4.00 | N |
4 | Cleo Eyquem, sir Dru | 3.00 | |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 2.00 | |
6 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 1.00 | |
7 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Plunkett, Royal Lux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 7.00 | |
2 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 7.00 | |
2 | One Time, Spencer Michaels | 5.00 | N |
3 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosimus, Carole Lessine | 7.00 | N |
2 | Burberry, Kyra Palmer | 5.00 | |
3 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 3.00 | |
5 | Heraltico H, Alexandra Farfaras | 2.00 | |
6 | sir Dru, Cleo Eyquem | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Time, Spencer Michaels | 7.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 7.00 | |
2 | One Time, Spencer Michaels | 5.00 | N |
3 | Prestige, Makenzie Damus | 4.00 | |
4 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 3.00 | |
5 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prestige, Makenzie Damus | 7.00 | |
2 | Newport, Lillia Germony | 5.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 7.00 | |
2 | Cosimus, Carole Lessine | 5.00 | N |
3 | Heraltico H, Alexandra Farfaras | 4.00 | |
4 | sir Dru, Cleo Eyquem | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 7.00 | |
2 | Prestige, Makenzie Damus | 5.00 | |
3 | Counting Stars, Emma Eades | 4.00 | N |
4 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 3.00 | |
5 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 2.00 | |
6 | Sir Chacco Blue, Jasmin Reed | 1.00 | |
7 | One Time, Spencer Michaels | 0.00 | N |
8 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prestige, Makenzie Damus | 7.00 | |
2 | One Time, Spencer Michaels | 5.00 | N |
3 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 4.00 | |
4 | Cannavaro, Lauren M. Schimmel | 3.00 | N |
5 | Sir Chacco Blue, Jasmin Reed | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 7.00 | |
2 | Counting Stars, Emma Eades | 5.00 | N |
3 | Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser | 4.00 | |
4 | Sir Chacco Blue, Jasmin Reed | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Counting Stars, Emma Eades | 7.00 | N |
2 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 5.00 | |
3 | Cannavaro, Lauren M. Schimmel | 4.00 | N |
4 | Cosimus, Carole Lessine | 3.00 | N |
5 | Sir Chacco Blue, Jasmin Reed | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser | 7.00 | |
2 | Caresina, Hannah Gansert | 5.00 | |
3 | Irish Whiskey Z, Carole Lessine | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chutterfly, Sofia Ellis | 7.00 | |
2 | Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser | 5.00 | |
3 | Crown Royal, Nicole M. Cambeiro | 4.00 | |
4 | Caresina, Hannah Gansert | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evermore, Camille Cheng | 7.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evermore, Camille Cheng | 7.00 | N |