Verdugo Hills Fall Festival

Hansen Dam Horse Park

October 3 - 6, 2019


Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 7.00
2 Lift Off, Daphne Foran 5.00 N
3 Treasure Chest, Samantha Lanzone 4.00 N
4 Prince Cornet, Flavyn Mendoza 3.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 7.00
2 Treasure Chest, Samantha Lanzone 5.00 N
3 Prince Cornet, Flavyn Mendoza 4.00
4 Lift Off, Daphne Foran 3.00 N

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 7.00
2 Treasure Chest, Samantha Lanzone 5.00 N
3 Good Job, Shauna Pennell 4.00 N
4 Lift Off, Daphne Foran 3.00 N
5 Red Star, Samantha Lanzone 2.00 N

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 7.00
2 Treasure Chest, Samantha Lanzone 5.00 N
3 Red Star, Samantha Lanzone 4.00 N
4 Prince Cornet, Flavyn Mendoza 3.00
5 Lift Off, Daphne Foran 2.00 N
6 Good Job, Shauna Pennell 1.00 N

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lift Off, Daphne Foran 7.00 N
2 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 5.00
3 Prince Cornet, Flavyn Mendoza 4.00
4 Treasure Chest, Samantha Lanzone 3.00 N

Class: 53 - Performance Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell 7.00 N
2 Czechers, Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Quastro, Julie Conner-daniels 3.00
5 Tangled Up In Blue, Britney Leger 2.00

Class: 54 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell 7.00 N
2 Czechers, Shauna Pennell 5.00
3 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 4.00
4 Quastro, Julie Conner-daniels 3.00

Class: 66 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 7.00
2 Gucci, Victoria Simonds 5.00
3 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 4.00
4 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 3.00

Class: 67 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 7.00
2 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 5.00
3 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 4.00
4 Gucci, Victoria Simonds 3.00

Class: 68 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 7.00
2 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 5.00
3 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 4.00

Class: 69 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
2 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 5.00
3 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 4.00

Class: 70 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 7.00
2 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 5.00
3 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 4.00

Class: 181 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien 7.00
2 Cassito, Anne D Sherwood 5.00
3 Treasure Chest, Sasha Fryer 0.00
4 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 3.00
5 Super Trooper, Carrie Gates 2.00 N
6 Khaleesi, Christiana Giglia 1.00 N
7 Red Star, Sasha Fryer 0.00 N

Class: 182 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure Chest, Sasha Fryer 0.00
2 Red Star, Sasha Fryer 5.00 N
3 Cassito, Anne D Sherwood 4.00
4 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 3.00
5 Super Trooper, Carrie Gates 2.00 N
6 Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien 1.00
7 Khaleesi, Christiana Giglia 0.00 N

Class: 183 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassito, Anne D Sherwood 7.00
2 Treasure Chest, Sasha Fryer 0.00
3 Khaleesi, Christiana Giglia 4.00 N
4 Red Star, Sasha Fryer 3.00 N
5 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 2.00
6 Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien 1.00

Class: 184 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure Chest, Sasha Fryer 0.00
2 Cassito, Anne D Sherwood 5.00
3 Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien 4.00
4 Khaleesi, Christiana Giglia 3.00 N
5 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 2.00
6 Red Star, Sasha Fryer 1.00 N

Class: 185 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 7.00
2 Treasure Chest, Sasha Fryer 0.00
3 Stand and Deliver, Ashley F. Brien 4.00
4 Super Trooper, Carrie Gates 3.00 N
5 Khaleesi, Christiana Giglia 2.00 N

Class: 196 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 7.00
2 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 5.00 N

Class: 197 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 7.00
2 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 5.00 N

Class: 198 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 7.00
2 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 5.00 N

Class: 199 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 7.00
2 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 5.00 N

Class: 200 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 7.00
2 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 5.00 N

Class: 226 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealmaker, Rosemary Bilson 7.00
2 Castor Boy, Elleanor Hoyt 5.00

Class: 227 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealmaker, Rosemary Bilson 7.00
2 Castor Boy, Elleanor Hoyt 5.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Franke, Caspian C 7.00
2 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 5.00
3 Peyton Dopf, Infinity & Beyond 4.00
4 Alyssa Sokolow, Across the Universe 3.00

Class: 302 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Nadolenco, Debordieu 7.00 N
2 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 5.00
3 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 4.00
4 Margaret Franke, Caspian C 3.00
5 Amelie Louis Bittar, Cezanne B 2.00 N
6 Katherine Simonds, Great Suprise 1.00
7 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 7.00
2 Alyssa Sokolow, Across the Universe 5.00
3 Amelie Louis Bittar, Cezanne B 4.00 N
4 Katherine Simonds, Great Suprise 3.00
5 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 2.00
6 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 1.00
7 Margaret Franke, Caspian C 0.00

Class: 309 - Equitation 36 & O 3'0 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sasha Fryer, Red Star 7.00 N
2 Anne D Sherwood, Cassito 5.00
3 Carrie Gates, Super Trooper 4.00 N

Class: 310 - Equitation 36 & O 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sasha Fryer, Red Star 7.00 N
2 Anne D Sherwood, Cassito 5.00
3 Maile Steelgrave, Best Kept Secret 4.00 N
4 Darcie C. Grote, Zaragoza 3.00
5 Laurie Laspina, McDuffy 2.00
6 Toni Anderson, LEGIS Light My Fire 1.00
7 Carrie Gates, Super Trooper 0.00 N

Class: 311 - Equitation 36 & O 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darcie C. Grote, Zaragoza 7.00
2 Anne D Sherwood, Cassito 5.00
3 Laurie Laspina, McDuffy 4.00
4 Maile Steelgrave, Best Kept Secret 3.00 N
5 Toni Anderson, LEGIS Light My Fire 2.00
6 Carrie Gates, Super Trooper 1.00 N

Class: 441 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) ll 2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiquita, Caroline Pugh 7.00
2 Zena Warrior Princess, Shreya Sakthivel 5.00
3 Fezzik, Erin D. Oxford 0.00

Class: 442 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) ll.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Of The Opera, Allison Lunenfeld 7.00
2 Chiquita, Caroline Pugh 5.00
3 Cassidy's Flashy Lady, Madysen Peutet 4.00
4 Fezzik, Erin D. Oxford 0.00

Class: 443 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) Stake ll 2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiquita, Caroline Pugh 7.00
2 Treasure Hunt, Parker A. Abe 5.00 N
3 Phantom Of The Opera, Allison Lunenfeld 4.00
4 Fezzik, Erin D. Oxford 0.00

Class: 445 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) ll 2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiquita, Caroline Pugh 7.00
2 Lacorado, Marisa Purchio 5.00
3 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 4.00

Class: 446 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) ll.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 7.00
2 Treasure Hunt, Parker A. Abe 5.00 N
3 Darla, Veronica Cruz 4.00
4 Chiquita, Caroline Pugh 3.00
5 Cassidy's Flashy Lady, Madysen Peutet 2.00
6 Lacorado, Marisa Purchio 1.00
7 Phantom Of The Opera, Allison Lunenfeld 0.00

Class: 447 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) Stake ll 2.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 7.00
2 Super Trooper, Carrie Gates 5.00 N
3 Darla, Veronica Cruz 4.00
4 Lacorado, Marisa Purchio 3.00
5 Chiquita, Caroline Pugh 2.00

Class: 449 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll 2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacorado, Marisa Purchio 7.00
2 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 5.00
3 Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford 4.00
4 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 3.00

Class: 450 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darla, Veronica Cruz 7.00
2 Super Trooper, Carrie Gates 5.00 N
3 Lacorado, Marisa Purchio 4.00
4 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 3.00

Class: 451 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) Stake ll 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacorado, Marisa Purchio 7.00
2 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 5.00
3 Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford 4.00
4 Ciao Rc, Nicolas Rossi 3.00 N

Class: 453 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll 2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford 7.00
2 Dear John, Emma Marby 5.00
3 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 4.00

Class: 454 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll 2.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conriko, Megan Cameron 7.00
2 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 5.00
3 Darla, Veronica Cruz 4.00
4 Boomerang, Caroline Bell 3.00 N
5 Quippo, David Hasenauer 2.00
6 Treasure Chest, Sasha Fryer 0.00

Class: 455 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) Stake ll 2.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford 7.00
2 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 5.00
3 Rafale Des Mauvis, Hannah Attar 4.00

Class: 466 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper (3'7) ll 2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 7.00
2 Only You De La Pierre Z, Caroline Bell 5.00
3 Red Star, Sasha Fryer 4.00 N
4 Koster, Cordelia Jan Edwards 3.00

Class: 607 - Crossrail Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Play It Again / Isabelle Aghajanian 5.00 N
3 Syrena / Shreya Sakthivel 4.00 N
5 Chesapeake / Laura Day 2.00

Class: 608 - Crossrail Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Play It Again / Isabelle Aghajanian 5.00 N
4 Syrena / Shreya Sakthivel 3.00 N
5 Chesapeake / Laura Day 2.00
6 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N

Class: 609 - Crossrail Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Syrena / Shreya Sakthivel 5.00 N
3 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N
4 Pear / Liz Clark 3.00 N
5 Eclipse / Story Austin 2.00
6 Rafale Des Mauvis / Hannah Attar 1.00 N
7 Play It Again / Isabelle Aghajanian 0.00 N

Class: 610 - Crossrail Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine 7.00 N
2 Rafale Des Mauvis / Hannah Attar 5.00 N
3 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 4.00
4 Play It Again / Isabelle Aghajanian 3.00 N
5 Pear / Liz Clark 2.00 N
6 Syrena / Shreya Sakthivel 1.00 N
7 Eclipse / Story Austin 0.00

Class: 611 - Crossrail Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine 7.00 N
2 Pear / Liz Clark 5.00 N
3 Play It Again / Isabelle Aghajanian 4.00 N
4 Chesapeake / Laura Day 3.00
5 Syrena / Shreya Sakthivel 2.00 N
6 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 1.00

Class: 612 - Crossrail Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine 7.00 N
2 Eclipse / Story Austin 5.00
3 Syrena / Shreya Sakthivel 4.00 N
4 Play It Again / Isabelle Aghajanian 3.00 N
5 Pear / Liz Clark 2.00 N
6 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 1.00

Class: 631 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love And Honor / Mila Slutzky 7.00 N
2 Bailando / Linda Blumenthal 5.00
3 My Louis Vuitton / Sophia Langer 4.00
4 Cassito / Nadia Striewski 3.00
5 Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet 2.00
6 Zena Warrior Princess / Nadia Hussain 1.00
7 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 0.00
8 Jo Bob / Laila Hussain 0.00 N

Class: 632 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love And Honor / Mila Slutzky 7.00 N
2 Cassito / Nadia Striewski 5.00
3 Zena Warrior Princess / Nadia Hussain 4.00
4 Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet 3.00
5 My Louis Vuitton / Sophia Langer 2.00
6 Bourbon Trail / Jessie Mcafoos 1.00 N
7 Jo Bob / Laila Hussain 0.00 N

Class: 633 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love And Honor / Mila Slutzky 7.00 N
2 My Louis Vuitton / Sophia Langer 5.00
3 Bailando / Linda Blumenthal 4.00
4 Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet 3.00
5 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 2.00
6 Zena Warrior Princess / Nadia Hussain 1.00
7 Jo Bob / Laila Hussain 0.00 N

Class: 634 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Louis Vuitton / Sophia Langer 7.00
2 Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet 5.00
3 Cassito / Nadia Striewski 4.00
4 Love And Honor / Mila Slutzky 3.00 N
5 Zena Warrior Princess / Nadia Hussain 2.00
6 Jo Bob / Laila Hussain 1.00 N
7 Bourbon Trail / Jessie Mcafoos 0.00 N

Class: 635 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love And Honor / Mila Slutzky 7.00 N
2 Bailando / Linda Blumenthal 5.00
3 My Louis Vuitton / Sophia Langer 4.00
4 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 3.00
5 Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet 2.00
6 Jo Bob / Laila Hussain 1.00 N
7 Zena Warrior Princess / Nadia Hussain 0.00

Class: 636 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love And Honor / Mila Slutzky 7.00 N
2 My Louis Vuitton / Sophia Langer 5.00
3 Bailando / Linda Blumenthal 4.00
4 Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet 3.00
5 Zena Warrior Princess / Nadia Hussain 2.00
6 Cassito / Nadia Striewski 1.00
7 Jo Bob / Laila Hussain 0.00 N

Class: 649 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3 Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealmaker / Rosemary Bilson 7.00
2 Infinity & Beyond / Peyton Dopf 5.00 N
3 Prince Cornet / Flavyn Mendoza 4.00
4 Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan 3.00

Class: 650 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3 Eq Over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan 7.00
2 Prince Cornet / Flavyn Mendoza 5.00

Class: 652 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3 Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan 7.00
2 Prince Cornet / Flavyn Mendoza 5.00

Class: 653 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Cornet / Flavyn Mendoza 7.00
2 Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan 5.00

Class: 672 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catie Cummings, My Cousin Vinny 7.00 N
2 Sarah Schemers, My Cup of Tea 5.00 N
3 Maude Soper, Ballingowan Figaro 4.00 N
4 Parker A. Abe, Treasure Hunt 3.00 N

Class: 673 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Schemers, My Cup of Tea 7.00 N
2 Catie Cummings, My Cousin Vinny 5.00 N
3 Parker A. Abe, Treasure Hunt 4.00 N
4 Maude Soper, Ballingowan Figaro 3.00 N

Class: 674 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O 2'9 Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catie Cummings, My Cousin Vinny 7.00 N
2 Maude Soper, Ballingowan Figaro 5.00 N

Class: 771 - Academy Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Ansorge, Adagio 6.00
2 Emily Finer, Brilliant Disguise 4.00
3 Elizabeth Weber, Legis Take The Wheel 0.00
4 Emily Koga, Grammy 2.00
5 Lilit Kheedangan, Woody 0.00
6 Bella Johnson, Nicky 0.00

Class: 772 - Academy Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Koga, Grammy 6.00
2 Emily Finer, Brilliant Disguise 4.00
3 Heidi Ansorge, Adagio 3.00
4 Elizabeth Weber, Legis Take The Wheel 0.00
5 Lilit Kheedangan, Woody 0.00
6 Bella Johnson, Nicky 0.00

Class: 773 - Academy Walk/Trot Poles Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Johnson, Nicky 6.00
2 Heidi Ansorge, Adagio 4.00
3 Emily Koga, Grammy 3.00
4 Emily Finer, Brilliant Disguise 2.00
5 Elizabeth Weber, Legis Take The Wheel 0.00
6 Lilit Kheedangan, Woody 0.00

Class: 774 - Academy Walk/Trot Poles Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Ansorge, Adagio 6.00
2 Emily Koga, Grammy 4.00
3 Bella Johnson, Nicky 3.00
4 Emily Finer, Brilliant Disguise 2.00
5 Elizabeth Webber, Legis Take The Wheel 1.00
6 Lilit Khudangan, Woody 0.00

Class: 787 - Academy 2'0 Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Villeneuve, Brilliant Disguise 6.00
2 Jasmine Larsen, Lexington 4.00
3 Katherine Caudet, Happy Times 3.00

Class: 788 - Academy 2'0 Rider Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Villeneuve, Brilliant Disguise 6.00
2 Jasmine Larsen, Lexington 4.00
3 Katherine Caudet, Happy Times 3.00

Class: 789 - Academy 2'0 Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Villeneuve, Brilliant Disguise 6.00
2 Jasmine Larsen, Lexington 4.00
3 Katherine Caudet, Happy Times 3.00

Class: 790 - Academy 2'0 Rider    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Villeneuve, Brilliant Disguise 6.00
2 Jasmine Larsen, Lexington 4.00
3 Katherine Caudet, Happy Times 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top