Verdugo Hills League Preview

Hansen Dam Horse Park

October 25 & 26, 2019


Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 7.00
2 Shawnessy, Deni Hird 5.00
3 Wilten's Eclips, Steven W. Sanville 4.00 N

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'0 Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shawnessy, Deni Hird 7.00
2 Wilten's Eclips, Steven W. Sanville 5.00 N
3 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 4.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 7.00
2 Shawnessy, Deni Hird 5.00
3 Wilten's Eclips, Steven W. Sanville 4.00 N

Class: 51 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 7.00
2 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 5.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 4.00

Class: 52 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 7.00
2 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 5.00
3 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 4.00

Class: 55 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 7.00
2 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 5.00
3 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 4.00

Class: 66 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 7.00
2 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 5.00
3 Candy, Maisie Shapiro 4.00 N
4 Corlander, Naomi Wegner 3.00 N
5 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 2.00
6 Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke 1.00

Class: 67 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 7.00
2 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 5.00
3 Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke 4.00
4 Corlander, Naomi Wegner 3.00 N
5 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 2.00
6 Candy, Maisie Shapiro 1.00 N

Class: 70 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbatim, Victoria Simonds 7.00
2 Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 5.00
3 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00
4 Candy, Maisie Shapiro 3.00 N
5 Corlander, Naomi Wegner 2.00 N

Class: 181 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 7.00
2 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 5.00
3 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 4.00
4 Knee Deep, Hannah Gray 3.00 N
5 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 2.00

Class: 182 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 7.00
2 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 5.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 4.00
4 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 3.00
5 Knee Deep, Hannah Gray 2.00 N

Class: 185 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 7.00
2 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 5.00
3 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 4.00
4 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 3.00

Class: 196 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denali, Ella Henderson 7.00
2 Rosebud, Alana Rieg 5.00

Class: 197 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosebud, Alana Rieg 7.00
2 Denali, Ella Henderson 5.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 7.00
2 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 5.00
3 Alexis Azarian, Literati 4.00

Class: 302 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 7.00
2 Alexis Azarian, Literati 5.00
3 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 4.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 7.00
2 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 5.00
3 Alexis Azarian, Literati 4.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 18 - 35 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Bookey, Prince Charming 7.00
2 Skyler Calkins, Latte Z 5.00
3 Frances Mcfetridge, Concordia 4.00

Class: 306 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Bookey, Prince Charming 7.00
2 Emma London, Nora Jones 5.00 N

Class: 307 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma London, Nora Jones 7.00 N
2 Sydney Bookey, Prince Charming 5.00
3 Skyler Calkins, Latte Z 4.00

Class: 441 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) 2.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan 7.00 N
2 Goldwin, Kathryn Davis 0.00

Class: 442 - .70 Children's/AA Jumpers (2'3) 2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan 7.00 N
2 Goldwin, Kathryn Davis 0.00

Class: 443 - .70m Children's/AA Jumper (2'3) 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Rosemary Bilson 7.00
2 Max Factor, Emilia Dencik 5.00 N
3 Captain America, Emilia Dencik 4.00
4 Rosie, Emilia Dencik 3.00 N
5 Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan 2.00 N
6 Up Beautyfort, Kristin Chuang 1.00 N
7 Goldwin, Kathryn Davis 0.00
8 Stormy, Jenna Edgar 0.00 N

Class: 445 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) 2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 7.00
2 Cool Dawn, Addie Todd 5.00 N
3 Angelonia, Liliana Gerber 4.00
4 Rozalani, Bailey K. Reichenberger 3.00 N

Class: 446 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Dawn, Addie Todd 7.00 N
2 Rozalani, Bailey K. Reichenberger 5.00 N

Class: 447 - .80m Children's/AA Jumper (2'7) 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nutter Butter, Jordyn Isom-mclewee 7.00 N
2 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 5.00
3 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 4.00 N
4 Zaluto, Taryn Chadwick 3.00
5 Rozalani, Bailey K. Reichenberger 2.00 N
6 Aragorn Anduril, Makencie Damus 1.00 N
7 Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan 0.00 N
8 Joel, Camille O'Brien 0.00

Class: 449 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) 2.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 7.00
2 Angelonia, Liliana Gerber 5.00

Class: 450 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 7.00
2 Angelonia, Liliana Gerber 5.00
3 Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre 4.00

Class: 451 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) 2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Mario, Tabitha Okitsu 7.00 N
2 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 5.00
3 Cuper McNeal, Amy Kim 4.00 N
4 Nutter Butter, Jordyn Isom-mclewee 3.00 N
5 Zaluto, Taryn Chadwick 2.00
6 Aragorn Anduril, Makencie Damus 1.00 N
7 Cool Dawn, Addie Todd 0.00 N
8 Watson, Miranda Zhang 0.00

Class: 453 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) 2.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 7.00
2 Nina Zarewitsch, Sara Mast 5.00
3 Idrillo Van De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 4.00 N
4 Silver Creek's Rolex, Ella Johannes 3.00 N
5 Qulopi Crazy Blond, Pernilla Nathan 2.00 N

Class: 454 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qulopi Crazy Blond, Pernilla Nathan 7.00 N
2 Silver Creek's Rolex, Ella Johannes 5.00 N
3 Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre 4.00
4 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 3.00

Class: 455 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) 2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Mario, Tabitha Okitsu 7.00 N
2 Pius Luga, Ava Curtin 5.00
3 Cuper McNeal, Amy Kim 4.00 N
4 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 3.00
5 Watson, Miranda Zhang 2.00
6 Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre 1.00
7 Nina Zarewitsch, Sara Mast 0.00
8 Karamel, Ellie Kao 0.00

Class: 465 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper (3'7)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 7.00
2 Ottavia Des Hayettes, Brooklyn Harris 5.00
3 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 4.00

Class: 467 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here We Go, Manal Barreca 7.00
2 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 5.00
3 Idrillo Van De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 4.00 N
4 Louisiana Mg, Sydney Silverman 3.00
5 Ferrari, Natalie Darquea 2.00
6 Ottavia Des Hayettes, Brooklyn Harris 1.00

Class: 607 - Crossrail Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Solemae / Bella Solaka 0.00 N
2 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N
3 Pear / Waverly Blakely 4.00
4 Incrediblue / Waverly Blakely 3.00
5 Splendido / Waverly Blakely 2.00
6 Princess Brave / Waverly Blakely 1.00
7 Malibu / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N
8 Easy E / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N

Class: 608 - Crossrail Equitation O/F (Outreach)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Solemae / Bella Solaka 0.00 N
2 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N
3 Malibu / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N
4 Babylove / Judy Ku 3.00 N
5 Pear / Judy Ku 2.00 N
6 Incrediblue / Judy Ku 1.00 N
7 Princess Brave / Judy Ku 0.00 N
8 Splendido / Judy Ku 0.00 N

Class: 609 - Crossrail Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lady Solemae / Bella Solaka 0.00 N
3 Splendido / Audrey Tasagalakis 4.00 N
4 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N
5 Malibu / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N
6 Babylove / Judy Ku 1.00 N
7 Princess Brave / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N
8 Shasta / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N

Class: 610 - Crossrail Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lady Solemae / Bella Solaka 0.00 N
3 Babylove / Judy Ku 4.00 N
4 Princess Brave / Judy Ku 3.00 N
5 Malibu / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N
6 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N
7 Shasta / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N

Class: 611 - Crossrail Pleasure (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Splendido / Audrey Tasagalakis 5.00 N
3 Lady Solemae / Bella Solaka 0.00 N
4 Princess Brave / Sofia Travers 3.00 N
5 Malibu / Avalon Montgomery 0.00 N
6 Orientate Me / Waverly Blakely 0.00 N

Class: 631 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago 7.00
2 I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 5.00 N
3 Stormy / Maclaren Allen 4.00 N
4 Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Maclaren Allen 3.00 N

Class: 632 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago 7.00
2 I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 5.00 N
3 Stormy / Maclaren Allen 4.00 N

Class: 633 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rafale Des Mauvis / Eloise Cotteleer 7.00 N
2 I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 5.00 N
3 Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 4.00 N
4 Van Gogh / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 3.00 N

Class: 634 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 7.00 N
2 Rafale Des Mauvis / Eloise Cotteleer 5.00 N
3 Van Gogh / Eloise Cotteleer 4.00 N
4 Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Eloise Cotteleer 3.00 N

Class: 635 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago 7.00
2 Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Ruby Lago 5.00 N
3 Van Gogh / Ruby Lago 4.00 N
4 I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 3.00 N

Class: 636 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago 7.00
2 Stormy / Maclaren Allen 5.00 N
3 Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Maclaren Allen 4.00 N
4 I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales 3.00 N

Class: 637 - B Long Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Junior Mint / Goldy Bronson 7.00 N
2 Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan 5.00 N
3 Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler 4.00 N
4 My Boy Blue / Erin Lee 3.00 N
5 Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown 2.00 N
6 Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello 1.00 N
7 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 0.00
8 Taylor Made / Skylyr A. Jonkey 0.00 N

Class: 638 - B Long Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made / Annemarie Griggs 7.00 N
2 My Boy Blue / Erin Lee 5.00 N
3 Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown 4.00 N
4 Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan 3.00 N
5 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 2.00
6 Junior Mint / Skylyr A. Jonkey 1.00
7 Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler 0.00 N

Class: 639 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made / Annemarie Griggs 7.00 N
2 Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan 5.00 N
3 Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown 4.00 N
4 Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello 3.00 N
5 Junior Mint / Olivia Parrinello 2.00 N
6 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 1.00
7 Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler 0.00 N
8 My Boy Blue / Erin Lee 0.00 N

Class: 640 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made / Annemarie Griggs 7.00 N
2 Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan 5.00 N
3 Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello 4.00 N
4 Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown 3.00 N
5 Junior Mint / Christine Brown 2.00 N
6 My Boy Blue / Erin Lee 1.00 N
7 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 0.00
8 Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler 0.00 N

Class: 641 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan 7.00 N
2 Junior Mint / Kelly Geoghegan 5.00 N
3 Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello 4.00 N
4 Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown 3.00 N
5 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 2.00
6 Taylor Made / Skylyr A. Jonkey 1.00
7 Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler 0.00 N

Class: 642 - B Long Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy Blue / Erin Lee 7.00 N
2 Junior Mint / Erin Lee 5.00 N
3 Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello 4.00 N
4 Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan 3.00 N
5 Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown 2.00 N
6 Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler 1.00 N
7 Taylor Made / Madison Sandler 0.00 N
8 Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey 0.00

Class: 649 - B Green Rider Hunter (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lion Heart / Jamiane Cook 7.00 N
2 Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner 5.00
3 Gustavo / Natalie Arrington 4.00

Class: 650 - B Green Rider E/O (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lion Heart / Jamiane Cook 7.00 N
2 Gustavo / Natalie Arrington 5.00
3 Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner 4.00

Class: 651 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3 Horsemanship    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lion Heart / Jamiane Cook 7.00 N
2 Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner 5.00
3 Gustavo / Natalie Arrington 4.00

Class: 652 - B Green Rider (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo / Natalie Arrington 7.00
2 Lion Heart / Natalie Arrington 0.00 N
3 Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner 4.00

Class: 653 - B Green Rider (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo / Natalie Arrington 7.00
2 Lion Heart / Natalie Arrington 0.00 N
3 Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner 4.00

Class: 660 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlisle, Emma Crossley 7.00
2 Quastro, Emily Kelley 5.00
3 Coroquado, Emily Kelley 4.00

Class: 661 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quastro, Emily Kelley 7.00
2 Coroquado, Emily Kelley 5.00
3 Carlisle, Emma Crossley 4.00

Class: 662 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quastro, Emily Kelley 7.00
2 Carlisle, Emma Crossley 5.00
3 Coroquado, Emma Crossley 4.00

Class: 666 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 7.00 N
2 Lazarus, Ava Aulabaugh 5.00
3 Tropicano, Tori Scheck 4.00 N
4 Moonlight Crush, Alicia Barreca 3.00

Class: 667 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 7.00 N
2 Tropicano, Tori Scheck 5.00 N
3 Lazarus, Ava Aulabaugh 4.00
4 Moonlight Crush, Alicia Barreca 3.00

Class: 668 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 7.00 N
2 Tropicano, Tori Scheck 5.00 N
3 Moonlight Crush, Alicia Barreca 4.00

Class: 669 - B Amateur Hunter (Outreach) 18 & Over 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Courtney Harrell 7.00 N
2 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 5.00
3 California Storm, Conner Daniels 4.00 N

Class: 670 - B Amateur Hunter (Outreach) 18 & Over 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Courtney Harrell 7.00 N
2 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 5.00
3 Orion's Nite, Rachel Reiner 4.00
4 California Storm, Conner Daniels 3.00 N

Class: 671 - B Amateur Hunter (Outreach) 18 & Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Courtney Harrell 7.00 N
2 Orion's Nite, Rachel Reiner 5.00
3 California Storm, Conner Daniels 4.00 N
4 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 3.00
5 Splendido, Kathy Vincent 2.00

Class: 672 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kelley, Quastro 7.00 N
2 Liliana Gerber, Angelonia 5.00
3 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 4.00
4 Faith Yoon, Coroquado 3.00

Class: 673 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kelley, Quastro 7.00 N
2 Emily Kelley, Coroquado 5.00 N
3 Liliana Gerber, Angelonia 4.00
4 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 3.00

Class: 674 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kelley, Quastro 7.00 N
2 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 5.00
3 Faith Yoon, Coroquado 4.00

Class: 678 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tori Scheck, Tropicano 7.00 N
2 Emma London, Nora Jones 5.00 N
3 Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips 4.00 N

Class: 679 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips 7.00 N
2 Tori Scheck, Tropicano 5.00 N
3 Emma London, Nora Jones 4.00 N

Class: 680 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips 7.00 N
2 Emma London, Nora Jones 5.00 N
3 Tori Scheck, Tropicano 4.00 N

Class: 681 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Boxer, Pomme Frite 7.00 N
2 Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite 5.00
3 Kathy Vincent, Vienna 4.00
4 Conner Daniels, California Storm 3.00

Class: 682 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite 7.00
2 Kathy Vincent, Vienna 5.00
3 Alexis Boxer, Pomme Frite 4.00 N
4 Conner Daniels, California Storm 3.00

Class: 683 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite 7.00
2 Alexis Boxer, Pomme Frite 5.00 N
3 Conner Daniels, California Storm 4.00
4 Conner Daniels, Splendido 3.00
5 Kathy Vincent, Vienna 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top