Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 7.00 | |
2 | Shawnessy, Deni Hird | 5.00 | |
3 | Wilten's Eclips, Steven W. Sanville | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shawnessy, Deni Hird | 7.00 | |
2 | Wilten's Eclips, Steven W. Sanville | 5.00 | N |
3 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 7.00 | |
2 | Shawnessy, Deni Hird | 5.00 | |
3 | Wilten's Eclips, Steven W. Sanville | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verbatim, Victoria Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds | 5.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
2 | Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds | 5.00 | |
3 | Verbatim, Victoria Simonds | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
2 | Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds | 5.00 | |
3 | Verbatim, Victoria Simonds | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verbatim, Victoria Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 5.00 | |
3 | Candy, Maisie Shapiro | 4.00 | N |
4 | Corlander, Naomi Wegner | 3.00 | N |
5 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 | |
6 | Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 7.00 | |
2 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 5.00 | |
3 | Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke | 4.00 | |
4 | Corlander, Naomi Wegner | 3.00 | N |
5 | Verbatim, Victoria Simonds | 2.00 | |
6 | Candy, Maisie Shapiro | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verbatim, Victoria Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 5.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 4.00 | |
4 | Candy, Maisie Shapiro | 3.00 | N |
5 | Corlander, Naomi Wegner | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | High Eagel, Stephanie Love | 5.00 | |
3 | Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge | 4.00 | |
4 | Knee Deep, Hannah Gray | 3.00 | N |
5 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds | 7.00 | |
2 | Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge | 5.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 4.00 | |
4 | High Eagel, Stephanie Love | 3.00 | |
5 | Knee Deep, Hannah Gray | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 7.00 | |
2 | Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds | 5.00 | |
3 | High Eagel, Stephanie Love | 4.00 | |
4 | Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali, Ella Henderson | 7.00 | |
2 | Rosebud, Alana Rieg | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosebud, Alana Rieg | 7.00 | |
2 | Denali, Ella Henderson | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 7.00 | |
2 | Victoria Simonds, Gucci | 5.00 | |
3 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Simonds, Gucci | 7.00 | |
2 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 5.00 | |
3 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Simonds, Gucci | 7.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 5.00 | |
3 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Bookey, Prince Charming | 7.00 | |
2 | Skyler Calkins, Latte Z | 5.00 | |
3 | Frances Mcfetridge, Concordia | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Bookey, Prince Charming | 7.00 | |
2 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 5.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 7.00 | N |
2 | Sydney Bookey, Prince Charming | 5.00 | |
3 | Skyler Calkins, Latte Z | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan | 7.00 | N |
2 | Goldwin, Kathryn Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan | 7.00 | N |
2 | Goldwin, Kathryn Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Rosemary Bilson | 7.00 | |
2 | Max Factor, Emilia Dencik | 5.00 | N |
3 | Captain America, Emilia Dencik | 4.00 | |
4 | Rosie, Emilia Dencik | 3.00 | N |
5 | Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan | 2.00 | N |
6 | Up Beautyfort, Kristin Chuang | 1.00 | N |
7 | Goldwin, Kathryn Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | Stormy, Jenna Edgar | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosie, Jameson Roberts | 7.00 | |
2 | Cool Dawn, Addie Todd | 5.00 | N |
3 | Angelonia, Liliana Gerber | 4.00 | |
4 | Rozalani, Bailey K. Reichenberger | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool Dawn, Addie Todd | 7.00 | N |
2 | Rozalani, Bailey K. Reichenberger | 5.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutter Butter, Jordyn Isom-mclewee | 7.00 | N |
2 | Rosie, Jameson Roberts | 5.00 | |
3 | Rosie, Jameson Roberts | 4.00 | N |
4 | Zaluto, Taryn Chadwick | 3.00 | |
5 | Rozalani, Bailey K. Reichenberger | 2.00 | N |
6 | Aragorn Anduril, Makencie Damus | 1.00 | N |
7 | Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabe Ryan | 0.00 | N |
8 | Joel, Camille O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosie, Jameson Roberts | 7.00 | |
2 | Angelonia, Liliana Gerber | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosie, Jameson Roberts | 7.00 | |
2 | Angelonia, Liliana Gerber | 5.00 | |
3 | Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Mario, Tabitha Okitsu | 7.00 | N |
2 | Rosie, Jameson Roberts | 5.00 | |
3 | Cuper McNeal, Amy Kim | 4.00 | N |
4 | Nutter Butter, Jordyn Isom-mclewee | 3.00 | N |
5 | Zaluto, Taryn Chadwick | 2.00 | |
6 | Aragorn Anduril, Makencie Damus | 1.00 | N |
7 | Cool Dawn, Addie Todd | 0.00 | N |
8 | Watson, Miranda Zhang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 7.00 | |
2 | Nina Zarewitsch, Sara Mast | 5.00 | |
3 | Idrillo Van De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor | 4.00 | N |
4 | Silver Creek's Rolex, Ella Johannes | 3.00 | N |
5 | Qulopi Crazy Blond, Pernilla Nathan | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Qulopi Crazy Blond, Pernilla Nathan | 7.00 | N |
2 | Silver Creek's Rolex, Ella Johannes | 5.00 | N |
3 | Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre | 4.00 | |
4 | Rosie, Jameson Roberts | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Mario, Tabitha Okitsu | 7.00 | N |
2 | Pius Luga, Ava Curtin | 5.00 | |
3 | Cuper McNeal, Amy Kim | 4.00 | N |
4 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 3.00 | |
5 | Watson, Miranda Zhang | 2.00 | |
6 | Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre | 1.00 | |
7 | Nina Zarewitsch, Sara Mast | 0.00 | |
8 | Karamel, Ellie Kao | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 7.00 | |
2 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Brooklyn Harris | 5.00 | |
3 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 7.00 | |
2 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 5.00 | |
3 | Idrillo Van De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor | 4.00 | N |
4 | Louisiana Mg, Sydney Silverman | 3.00 | |
5 | Ferrari, Natalie Darquea | 2.00 | |
6 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Brooklyn Harris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Pear / Waverly Blakely | 4.00 | |
4 | Incrediblue / Waverly Blakely | 3.00 | |
5 | Splendido / Waverly Blakely | 2.00 | |
6 | Princess Brave / Waverly Blakely | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Babylove / Judy Ku | 3.00 | N |
5 | Pear / Judy Ku | 2.00 | N |
6 | Incrediblue / Judy Ku | 1.00 | N |
7 | Princess Brave / Judy Ku | 0.00 | N |
8 | Splendido / Judy Ku | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Splendido / Audrey Tasagalakis | 4.00 | N |
6 | Babylove / Judy Ku | 1.00 | N |
7 | Princess Brave / Avalon Montgomery | 0.00 | N |
8 | Shasta / Avalon Montgomery | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Babylove / Judy Ku | 4.00 | N |
4 | Princess Brave / Judy Ku | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Splendido / Audrey Tasagalakis | 5.00 | N |
4 | Princess Brave / Sofia Travers | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago | 7.00 | |
2 | I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 5.00 | N |
3 | Stormy / Maclaren Allen | 4.00 | N |
4 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Maclaren Allen | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago | 7.00 | |
2 | I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 5.00 | N |
3 | Stormy / Maclaren Allen | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafale Des Mauvis / Eloise Cotteleer | 7.00 | N |
2 | I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 5.00 | N |
3 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 4.00 | N |
4 | Van Gogh / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 7.00 | N |
2 | Rafale Des Mauvis / Eloise Cotteleer | 5.00 | N |
3 | Van Gogh / Eloise Cotteleer | 4.00 | N |
4 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Eloise Cotteleer | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago | 7.00 | |
2 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Ruby Lago | 5.00 | N |
3 | Van Gogh / Ruby Lago | 4.00 | N |
4 | I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killian's Irish Red / Ruby Lago | 7.00 | |
2 | Stormy / Maclaren Allen | 5.00 | N |
3 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Maclaren Allen | 4.00 | N |
4 | I'd Rather Be A Unicorn / Haylee Rhyss Rosales | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior Mint / Goldy Bronson | 7.00 | N |
2 | Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan | 5.00 | N |
3 | Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler | 4.00 | N |
4 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 3.00 | N |
5 | Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown | 2.00 | N |
6 | Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello | 1.00 | N |
7 | Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Made / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Made / Annemarie Griggs | 7.00 | N |
2 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 5.00 | N |
3 | Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown | 4.00 | N |
4 | Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan | 3.00 | N |
5 | Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 2.00 | |
6 | Junior Mint / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 1.00 | |
7 | Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Made / Annemarie Griggs | 7.00 | N |
2 | Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan | 5.00 | N |
3 | Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown | 4.00 | N |
4 | Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello | 3.00 | N |
5 | Junior Mint / Olivia Parrinello | 2.00 | N |
6 | Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 1.00 | |
7 | Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler | 0.00 | N |
8 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Made / Annemarie Griggs | 7.00 | N |
2 | Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan | 5.00 | N |
3 | Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello | 4.00 | N |
4 | Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown | 3.00 | N |
5 | Junior Mint / Christine Brown | 2.00 | N |
6 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 1.00 | N |
7 | Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 0.00 | |
8 | Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan | 7.00 | N |
2 | Junior Mint / Kelly Geoghegan | 5.00 | N |
3 | Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello | 4.00 | N |
4 | Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown | 3.00 | N |
5 | Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 2.00 | |
6 | Taylor Made / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 1.00 | |
7 | Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Boy Blue / Erin Lee | 7.00 | N |
2 | Junior Mint / Erin Lee | 5.00 | N |
3 | Astrello 2 / Olivia Parrinello | 4.00 | N |
4 | Across the Universe / Kelly Geoghegan | 3.00 | N |
5 | Zerona Z6 / Christine Brown | 2.00 | N |
6 | Eyecatcher / Madison Sandler | 1.00 | N |
7 | Taylor Made / Madison Sandler | 0.00 | N |
8 | Zeus / Skylyr A. Jonkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lion Heart / Jamiane Cook | 7.00 | N |
2 | Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner | 5.00 | |
3 | Gustavo / Natalie Arrington | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lion Heart / Jamiane Cook | 7.00 | N |
2 | Gustavo / Natalie Arrington | 5.00 | |
3 | Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lion Heart / Jamiane Cook | 7.00 | N |
2 | Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner | 5.00 | |
3 | Gustavo / Natalie Arrington | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavo / Natalie Arrington | 7.00 | |
3 | Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavo / Natalie Arrington | 7.00 | |
3 | Lord Stanley / Halle Skinner | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisle, Emma Crossley | 7.00 | |
2 | Quastro, Emily Kelley | 5.00 | |
3 | Coroquado, Emily Kelley | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quastro, Emily Kelley | 7.00 | |
2 | Coroquado, Emily Kelley | 5.00 | |
3 | Carlisle, Emma Crossley | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quastro, Emily Kelley | 7.00 | |
2 | Carlisle, Emma Crossley | 5.00 | |
3 | Coroquado, Emma Crossley | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 7.00 | N |
2 | Lazarus, Ava Aulabaugh | 5.00 | |
3 | Tropicano, Tori Scheck | 4.00 | N |
4 | Moonlight Crush, Alicia Barreca | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 7.00 | N |
2 | Tropicano, Tori Scheck | 5.00 | N |
3 | Lazarus, Ava Aulabaugh | 4.00 | |
4 | Moonlight Crush, Alicia Barreca | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 7.00 | N |
2 | Tropicano, Tori Scheck | 5.00 | N |
3 | Moonlight Crush, Alicia Barreca | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Courtney Harrell | 7.00 | N |
2 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 5.00 | |
3 | California Storm, Conner Daniels | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Courtney Harrell | 7.00 | N |
2 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 5.00 | |
3 | Orion's Nite, Rachel Reiner | 4.00 | |
4 | California Storm, Conner Daniels | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Courtney Harrell | 7.00 | N |
2 | Orion's Nite, Rachel Reiner | 5.00 | |
3 | California Storm, Conner Daniels | 4.00 | N |
4 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 3.00 | |
5 | Splendido, Kathy Vincent | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, Quastro | 7.00 | N |
2 | Liliana Gerber, Angelonia | 5.00 | |
3 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 4.00 | |
4 | Faith Yoon, Coroquado | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, Quastro | 7.00 | N |
2 | Emily Kelley, Coroquado | 5.00 | N |
3 | Liliana Gerber, Angelonia | 4.00 | |
4 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, Quastro | 7.00 | N |
2 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 5.00 | |
3 | Faith Yoon, Coroquado | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 7.00 | N |
2 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 5.00 | N |
3 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips | 7.00 | N |
2 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 5.00 | N |
3 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips | 7.00 | N |
2 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 5.00 | N |
3 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Boxer, Pomme Frite | 7.00 | N |
2 | Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite | 5.00 | |
3 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 4.00 | |
4 | Conner Daniels, California Storm | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite | 7.00 | |
2 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 5.00 | |
3 | Alexis Boxer, Pomme Frite | 4.00 | N |
4 | Conner Daniels, California Storm | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite | 7.00 | |
2 | Alexis Boxer, Pomme Frite | 5.00 | N |
3 | Conner Daniels, California Storm | 4.00 | |
4 | Conner Daniels, Splendido | 3.00 | |
5 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 2.00 |