Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Czech Please, Shauna Pennell | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Please, Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Quidam, Kim M. Tasker | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Czech Please, Shauna Pennell | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Czech Please, Shauna Pennell | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LWMSonador, Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | N |
2 | Raffaello, David Josiah | 5.00 | |
3 | In Case, Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Case, Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | LWMSonador, Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 | N |
3 | Raffaello, David Josiah | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LWMSonador, Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | N |
2 | Raffaello, David Josiah | 5.00 | |
3 | In Case, Leila Ward-maroney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Case, Leila Ward-maroney | 7.00 | |
2 | LWMSonador, Leila Ward-maroney | 5.00 | N |
3 | Raffaello, David Josiah | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom | 7.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin | 5.00 | N |
3 | Arnell's Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 4.00 | N |
4 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 3.00 | |
5 | Formidable, Jeni Brown | 2.00 | N |
6 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 1.00 | |
7 | LWMCajus, Leila Ward-maroney | 0.00 | N |
8 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom | 5.00 | |
3 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 4.00 | |
4 | Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin | 3.00 | N |
5 | LWMCajus, Leila Ward-maroney | 2.00 | N |
6 | Arnell's Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 1.00 | N |
7 | Formidable, Jeni Brown | 0.00 | N |
8 | Di Samorano, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 7.00 | |
2 | Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom | 5.00 | |
3 | Arnell's Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 4.00 | N |
4 | LWMCajus, Leila Ward-maroney | 3.00 | N |
5 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 2.00 | |
6 | Chapitier, Paige Kirwin | 1.00 | N |
7 | Carried Interest, Kim M. Tasker | 0.00 | |
8 | Quastro, Julie Conner-daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carried Interest, Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | |
2 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 5.00 | |
3 | Arnell's Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 4.00 | N |
4 | Quastro, Julie Conner-daniels | 3.00 | |
5 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 2.00 | |
6 | Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin | 1.00 | N |
7 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
8 | Chapitier, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 7.00 | N |
2 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 5.00 | |
3 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | P.S. I Love You, Emma Guevara | 3.00 | |
5 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 2.00 | |
6 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 1.00 | |
7 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 5.00 | N |
3 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 4.00 | |
4 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 3.00 | |
5 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 2.00 | |
6 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 7.00 | N |
2 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 5.00 | |
3 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 3.00 | |
5 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 2.00 | |
6 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million | 7.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Julie Knoop | 5.00 | N |
3 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 4.00 | |
4 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 3.00 | |
5 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | That little Rascal Jack, Kalianne San Boice | 5.00 | N |
3 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 4.00 | |
4 | Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand | 5.00 | N |
3 | That little Rascal Jack, Kalianne San Boice | 4.00 | N |
4 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand | 7.00 | N |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 5.00 | |
3 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 4.00 | |
4 | That little Rascal Jack, Kalianne San Boice | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 7.00 | |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 5.00 | |
3 | That little Rascal Jack, Kalianne San Boice | 4.00 | N |
4 | Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 5.00 | |
3 | That little Rascal Jack, Kalianne San Boice | 4.00 | N |
4 | Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
2 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 5.00 | |
3 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 4.00 | |
4 | Voyager, Claire Sears | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
2 | Voyager, Claire Sears | 5.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 4.00 | |
4 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
2 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 5.00 | |
3 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 4.00 | |
4 | Rae, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
2 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 5.00 | |
3 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 4.00 | |
4 | Rae, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
2 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 5.00 | |
3 | Voyager, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
4 | Ganache, Kayla Reeves | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Christina E. Haney | 7.00 | |
2 | Quastro, Beth Espinoza | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Formidable, Lynn V. Lewis | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Christina E. Haney | 7.00 | |
2 | Quastro, Beth Espinoza | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Christina E. Haney | 7.00 | |
2 | Quastro, Beth Espinoza | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Formidable, Lynn V. Lewis | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Christina E. Haney | 7.00 | |
2 | Quastro, Beth Espinoza | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Formidable, Lynn V. Lewis | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Christina E. Haney | 7.00 | |
2 | Quastro, Beth Espinoza | 5.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza | 7.00 | |
2 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 7.00 | |
2 | Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claim To Fame, Ripley Erlich | 7.00 | N |
2 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 5.00 | |
3 | Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza | 7.00 | |
2 | Claim To Fame, Ripley Erlich | 5.00 | N |
3 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty, Emma Brand | 7.00 | |
2 | Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay, Christina Bauer | 7.00 | N |
2 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 5.00 | |
3 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay, Christina Bauer | 7.00 | N |
2 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 5.00 | |
3 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay, Christina Bauer | 7.00 | N |
2 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 5.00 | N |
3 | Goodnight Moon, Christine Phillips | 4.00 | |
4 | Quintero, Lily Grosz | 3.00 | |
5 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 2.00 | |
6 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 7.00 | N |
2 | Gallopoli, Deborah Muellner | 5.00 | |
3 | Quintero, Lily Grosz | 4.00 | |
4 | Goodnight Moon, Lily Grosz | 3.00 | |
5 | Angelonia, Liliana Gerber | 2.00 | |
6 | Parlay, Christina Bauer | 1.00 | N |
7 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay, Christina Bauer | 7.00 | N |
2 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 5.00 | |
3 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Murray-nelson, Dream Catcher | 7.00 | |
2 | Ava Horowitz, Castor Boy | 5.00 | |
3 | Frankie Ruane, Contigo | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankie Ruane, Contigo | 7.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Holtke, Mc Queen | 5.00 | N |
3 | Ava Horowitz, Castor Boy | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Murray-nelson, Dream Catcher | 7.00 | |
2 | Ava Horowitz, Castor Boy | 5.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Holtke, Mc Queen | 4.00 | N |
4 | Frankie Ruane, Contigo | 3.00 | |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Rae | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 5.00 | N |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 4.00 | |
4 | Arte Kosar, Goodness | 3.00 | |
5 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 2.00 | |
6 | Hera Ballard, Raffaello | 1.00 | |
7 | Jordyn J. Chafee, Surprise Party | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 7.00 | |
2 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 5.00 | |
3 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 4.00 | N |
4 | Jordyn J. Chafee, Surprise Party | 3.00 | N |
5 | Arte Kosar, Goodness | 2.00 | |
6 | Marley Leonard, Mr. Riggs | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arte Kosar, Goodness | 7.00 | |
2 | Jordyn J. Chafee, Surprise Party | 5.00 | N |
3 | Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit | 4.00 | N |
4 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 3.00 | |
5 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 7.00 | |
2 | Lyric Breitengross, Ganache | 5.00 | |
3 | Ashley Amaria, Canadian Spy | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Sears, Voyager | 7.00 | |
2 | Ashley Amaria, Canadian Spy | 5.00 | N |
3 | Lyric Breitengross, Touchback | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyric Breitengross, Touchback | 7.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Voyager | 5.00 | |
3 | Ashley Amaria, Canadian Spy | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sapphire, Sasha L. Madilian | 7.00 | |
2 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 5.00 | |
3 | Karl Ernst, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 4.00 | N |
4 | Lizzie McGuire, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 3.00 | N |
5 | Borgia, Liz Hendry | 2.00 | N |
6 | Within Reach, Raphaelle Cassens | 1.00 | N |
7 | The Patriot, Tara L. Woodford | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amulette De Lanharun, Sophia Ren | 7.00 | N |
2 | The Patriot, Tara L. Woodford | 5.00 | N |
3 | Sapphire, Sasha L. Madilian | 4.00 | |
4 | Karl Ernst, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 3.00 | N |
5 | Bentley, Mary Elizabe Ryan | 2.00 | N |
6 | Within Reach, Raphaelle Cassens | 1.00 | N |
7 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 0.00 | |
8 | Lizzie McGuire, Jacob Kemppainen | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sapphire, Sasha L. Madilian | 7.00 | |
2 | The Patriot, Tara L. Woodford | 5.00 | N |
3 | Bentley, Mary Elizabe Ryan | 4.00 | N |
4 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 3.00 | |
5 | Karl Ernst, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 2.00 | N |
6 | Lizzie McGuire, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 1.00 | N |
7 | Ace of Hearts, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sapphire, Sasha L. Madilian | 7.00 | |
2 | Broc on Broadway, Jacob Kemppainen | 5.00 | |
3 | Lizzie McGuire, Jacob Kemppainen | 4.00 | N |
4 | Rivolia D'icha, Brigitte Solorzano | 3.00 | N |
5 | Ace of Hearts, Brigitte Solorzano | 2.00 | N |
6 | Thunder d'Azure, Kennedy Chang | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Revolution, Vicki Hewlett | 7.00 | N |
2 | Borgia, Liz Hendry | 5.00 | N |
3 | Ciao Bella, Janet Steeper | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amulette De Lanharun, Sophia Ren | 7.00 | N |
2 | My Revolution, Vicki Hewlett | 5.00 | N |
3 | Ciao Bella, Janet Steeper | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 7.00 | |
2 | Loxley, Megan Sanov | 5.00 | |
3 | Zaluto, Taryn Chadwick | 4.00 | |
4 | My Revolution, Vicki Hewlett | 3.00 | N |
5 | The Patriot, Tara L. Woodford | 2.00 | N |
6 | Amulette De Lanharun, Sophia Ren | 1.00 | N |
7 | Karl Ernst, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 0.00 | N |
8 | Incognito, Annie Alden | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 7.00 | |
2 | Rivolia D'icha, Brigitte Solorzano | 5.00 | N |
3 | Karl Ernst, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 4.00 | N |
4 | The Blacklist, Leah Rivera | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac | 7.00 | |
2 | Coroquado, Grace Cortese | 5.00 | |
3 | Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard | 4.00 | N |
4 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 3.00 | |
5 | Venture, Stacy Mclaughlin | 2.00 | N |
6 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 1.00 | |
7 | Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton | 0.00 | |
8 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leone SE, Tatiana Gudegast | 7.00 | N |
2 | Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard | 5.00 | N |
3 | Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown | 4.00 | N |
4 | Venture, Stacy Mclaughlin | 3.00 | N |
5 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 2.00 | |
6 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 1.00 | |
7 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 0.00 | |
8 | Babaliese, Leah Gunn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allegro De Garros, Allison Zhang | 7.00 | |
2 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 5.00 | |
3 | Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton | 4.00 | |
4 | Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard | 3.00 | N |
5 | Loxley, Megan Sanov | 2.00 | |
6 | Earthboy, Gabby Kamins | 1.00 | N |
7 | Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins | 0.00 | N |
8 | Leone SE, Tatiana Gudegast | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 7.00 | |
2 | Allegro De Garros, Allison Zhang | 5.00 | |
3 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 4.00 | |
4 | Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton | 3.00 | |
5 | Loxley, Megan Sanov | 2.00 | |
6 | Zaluto, Taryn Chadwick | 1.00 | |
7 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 0.00 | |
8 | Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 7.00 | |
2 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 5.00 | |
3 | Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac | 4.00 | |
4 | Babaliese, Leah Gunn | 3.00 | |
5 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown | 7.00 | N |
2 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | |
3 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
4 | Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrari, Natalie Darquea | 7.00 | |
2 | Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins | 5.00 | N |
3 | Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey | 4.00 | |
4 | Earthboy, Gabby Kamins | 3.00 | N |
5 | First Lady, Alicia Wolfe | 2.00 | N |
6 | Desire, Lili Marshall | 1.00 | |
7 | Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown | 0.00 | N |
8 | Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey | 7.00 | |
2 | Loxley, Megan Sanov | 5.00 | |
3 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 4.00 | |
4 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 3.00 | |
5 | Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins | 2.00 | N |
6 | Earthboy, Gabby Kamins | 1.00 | N |
7 | Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac | 0.00 | |
8 | First Lady, Alicia Wolfe | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chutterfly, Sofia Ellis | 7.00 | |
2 | Belle A Font, Belle Calkin | 5.00 | |
3 | Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Easy, Lili Marshall | 7.00 | |
2 | Joel, Hannah Attar | 5.00 | |
3 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 4.00 | |
4 | Esconial, Mia Park | 3.00 | |
5 | Blue, Skylar Wireman | 2.00 | |
6 | Celebrity X, Ciara Tetreault | 1.00 | N |
7 | Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebrity X, Ciara Tetreault | 7.00 | N |
2 | Damascus, Grace Carson | 5.00 | N |
3 | Esconial, Mia Park | 4.00 | |
4 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 3.00 | |
5 | Easy, Lili Marshall | 2.00 | |
6 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 1.00 | |
7 | Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play Date / Stella Chung | 7.00 | N |
2 | Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine | 5.00 | |
3 | Lollipop / Valeria Granata | 4.00 | N |
4 | Up 2 Neverland / Sommer D Smith | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play Date / Stella Chung | 7.00 | N |
2 | Lollipop / Valeria Granata | 5.00 | N |
3 | Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine | 4.00 | |
4 | Up 2 Neverland / Sommer D Smith | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lollipop / Valeria Granata | 7.00 | N |
2 | Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine | 5.00 | |
3 | Play Date / Stella Chung | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine | 7.00 | |
2 | Lollipop / Valeria Granata | 5.00 | N |
3 | Play Date / Stella Chung | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine | 7.00 | |
2 | Lollipop / Valeria Granata | 5.00 | N |
3 | Play Date / Stella Chung | 4.00 | N |
4 | Up 2 Neverland / Sommer D Smith | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneak Peak / Daphane Lessine | 7.00 | N |
2 | Play Date / Stella Chung | 5.00 | N |
3 | Up 2 Neverland / Sommer D Smith | 4.00 | N |
4 | Lollipop / Valeria Granata | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 7.00 | |
2 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 5.00 | N |
3 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 7.00 | |
2 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 5.00 | |
3 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 7.00 | |
2 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 5.00 | N |
3 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 7.00 | |
2 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 5.00 | |
3 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 7.00 | |
2 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 5.00 | |
3 | O-neyo / Rachel Kim | 4.00 | N |
4 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 7.00 | |
2 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 5.00 | N |
3 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 4.00 | |
4 | O-neyo / Rachel Kim | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 7.00 | |
2 | Claim To Fame / Ripley Erlich | 5.00 | N |
3 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 4.00 | |
4 | Destre / Olivia Parrinello | 3.00 | N |
5 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 2.00 | |
6 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 1.00 | N |
7 | Pearl of Wisdom / Tara L. Woodford | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 7.00 | |
2 | Deja Boo / Mckenna Martin | 5.00 | N |
3 | Claim To Fame / Ripley Erlich | 4.00 | N |
4 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 3.00 | N |
5 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 2.00 | |
6 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 1.00 | |
7 | Destre / Olivia Parrinello | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 7.00 | N |
2 | Destre / Olivia Parrinello | 5.00 | N |
3 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Claim To Fame / Ripley Erlich | 3.00 | N |
5 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 2.00 | |
6 | Deja Boo / Mckenna Martin | 1.00 | N |
7 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 7.00 | N |
2 | Claim To Fame / Ripley Erlich | 5.00 | N |
3 | Deja Boo / Mckenna Martin | 4.00 | N |
4 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 3.00 | |
5 | Destre / Olivia Parrinello | 2.00 | N |
6 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 1.00 | |
7 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneak Peak / Daphane Lessine | 7.00 | N |
2 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 5.00 | N |
3 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Deja Boo / Mckenna Martin | 3.00 | N |
5 | Claim To Fame / Ripley Erlich | 2.00 | N |
6 | Destre / Olivia Parrinello | 1.00 | N |
7 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Above and Beyond / Lauren Stoney | 7.00 | |
2 | Deja Boo / Mckenna Martin | 5.00 | N |
3 | Destre / Olivia Parrinello | 4.00 | N |
4 | Claim To Fame / Ripley Erlich | 3.00 | N |
5 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 2.00 | |
6 | Denali / Ella Henderson | 1.00 | |
7 | One And Only / Bella Liu | 0.00 | N |
8 | Mr. Australia / Daphane Lessine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Boo / Mckenna Martin | 7.00 | N |
2 | Via Del Ano / Kitty Vaughan | 5.00 | N |
3 | True Story / Julianna Kovacs | 4.00 | |
4 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 3.00 | |
5 | Goodnight Moon / Jordan Tiles | 2.00 | N |
6 | Angelonia / Liliana Gerber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story / Julianna Kovacs | 7.00 | |
2 | Deja Boo / Mckenna Martin | 5.00 | N |
3 | Via Del Ano / Kitty Vaughan | 4.00 | N |
4 | Goodnight Moon / Jordan Tiles | 3.00 | N |
5 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 2.00 | |
6 | Angelonia / Liliana Gerber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story / Julianna Kovacs | 7.00 | |
2 | Angelonia / Liliana Gerber | 5.00 | |
3 | Via Del Ano / Ellie Kao | 4.00 | N |
4 | Goodnight Moon / Jordan Tiles | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodnight Moon / Jordan Tiles | 7.00 | N |
2 | True Story / Julianna Kovacs | 5.00 | |
3 | Via Del Ano / Kitty Vaughan | 4.00 | N |
4 | Angelonia / Liliana Gerber | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story / Julianna Kovacs | 7.00 | |
2 | Goodnight Moon / Jordan Tiles | 5.00 | N |
3 | Angelonia / Liliana Gerber | 4.00 | |
4 | Via Del Ano / Kitty Vaughan | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joker Minotais, Margaret Sweeney | 7.00 | |
2 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 7.00 | |
2 | Joker Minotais, Margaret Sweeney | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Murray-nelson, Dream Catcher | 7.00 | |
2 | Charli Lally, Sneak Peek | 5.00 | |
3 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Santos, Cooper | 3.00 | |
5 | Margaret Sweeney, Joker Minotais | 2.00 | |
6 | Sophia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way | 1.00 | |
7 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 0.00 | |
8 | Samantha Maclean, Roshambeaux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charli Lally, Sneak Peek | 7.00 | |
2 | Emma Santos, Cooper | 5.00 | |
3 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way | 3.00 | |
5 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 2.00 | |
6 | Margaret Sweeney, Joker Minotais | 1.00 | |
7 | Harper Murray-nelson, Dream Catcher | 0.00 | |
8 | Samantha Maclean, Roshambeaux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Maclean, Roshambeaux | 7.00 | |
2 | Margaret Sweeney, Joker Minotais | 5.00 | |
3 | Harper Murray-nelson, Dream Catcher | 4.00 | |
4 | Charli Lally, Sneak Peek | 3.00 | |
5 | Sophia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way | 2.00 | |
6 | Emma Santos, Cooper | 1.00 | |
7 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 0.00 | |
8 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 0.00 |