Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 7.00 | |
2 | In Case, Leah A Von Henkle | 5.00 | |
3 | Notorious, Kim M. Tasker | 4.00 | N |
4 | Shawnessy, Deni Hird | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Case, Leah A Von Henkle | 7.00 | |
2 | Notorious, Kim M. Tasker | 5.00 | N |
3 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 4.00 | |
4 | Shawnessy, Deni Hird | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Case, Leah A Von Henkle | 7.00 | |
2 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 5.00 | |
3 | Notorious, Kim M. Tasker | 4.00 | N |
4 | Shawnessy, Deni Hird | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious, Kim M. Tasker | 7.00 | N |
2 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 5.00 | |
3 | In Case, Leah A Von Henkle | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 5.00 | |
3 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 5.00 | |
3 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 5.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 4.00 | |
4 | Touchback, Lyric Breitengross | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin | 7.00 | |
2 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 5.00 | |
3 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell | 5.00 | |
3 | Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts | 7.00 | N |
2 | Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell | 5.00 | |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell | 7.00 | |
2 | Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts | 5.00 | N |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintero, Lily Grosz | 7.00 | |
2 | Jefferson, Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 5.00 | |
3 | Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner | 4.00 | |
4 | Shawnessy, Kayla Francais | 3.00 | |
5 | Wall Street, Hannah Joe | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall Street, Hannah Joe | 7.00 | |
2 | Quintero, Lily Grosz | 5.00 | |
3 | Jefferson, Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 4.00 | |
4 | Shawnessy, Kayla Francais | 3.00 | |
5 | Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson, Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 7.00 | |
2 | Wall Street, Hannah Joe | 5.00 | |
3 | Shawnessy, Kayla Francais | 4.00 | |
4 | Quintero, Lily Grosz | 3.00 | |
5 | Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall Street, Hannah Joe | 7.00 | |
2 | Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner | 5.00 | |
3 | Quintero, Lily Grosz | 4.00 | |
4 | Jefferson, Sophia Brocca-Jacobs | 3.00 | |
5 | Shawnessy, Kayla Francais | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintero, Lily Grosz | 7.00 | |
2 | Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner | 5.00 | |
3 | Shawnessy, Kayla Francais | 4.00 | |
4 | Wall Street, Hannah Joe | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
2 | Cassito, Anne D Sherwood | 5.00 | |
3 | Chivalry, Alicyn Roy | 4.00 | N |
4 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 3.00 | N |
5 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chivalry, Alicyn Roy | 7.00 | N |
2 | Cassito, Anne D Sherwood | 5.00 | |
3 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
4 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 3.00 | N |
5 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 7.00 | N |
2 | Cassito, Anne D Sherwood | 5.00 | |
3 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
4 | Chivalry, Alicyn Roy | 3.00 | N |
5 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
2 | Cassito, Anne D Sherwood | 5.00 | |
3 | Chivalry, Alicyn Roy | 4.00 | N |
4 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 3.00 | N |
5 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
2 | Chivalry, Alicyn Roy | 5.00 | N |
3 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 4.00 | N |
4 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 5.00 | |
3 | Halo, Devi Ferreira | 4.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Devi Ferreira | 3.00 | N |
5 | Chanel, Elle Martin | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
2 | Halo, Devi Ferreira | 5.00 | |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 4.00 | |
4 | Chanel, Elle Martin | 3.00 | N |
5 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Devi Ferreira | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 5.00 | |
3 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Devi Ferreira | 4.00 | N |
4 | Chanel, Elle Martin | 3.00 | N |
5 | Halo, Devi Ferreira | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 7.00 | |
2 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Devi Ferreira | 5.00 | N |
3 | Halo, Devi Ferreira | 4.00 | |
4 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 3.00 | |
5 | Chanel, Elle Martin | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Devi Ferreira | 7.00 | N |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Georgia Bass | 5.00 | |
3 | Chanel, Elle Martin | 4.00 | N |
4 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 3.00 | |
5 | Halo, Devi Ferreira | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coran, Deborah Muellner | 7.00 | |
2 | Little Davey, Brooke Sassa | 5.00 | N |
3 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 4.00 | N |
4 | Bailando, Linda Blumenthal | 3.00 | |
5 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 2.00 | |
6 | Diorado Vdl, Tatum June | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 7.00 | N |
2 | Coran, Deborah Muellner | 5.00 | |
3 | Little Davey, Brooke Sassa | 4.00 | N |
4 | Bailando, Linda Blumenthal | 3.00 | |
5 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 2.00 | |
6 | Diorado Vdl, Tatum June | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Davey, Brooke Sassa | 7.00 | N |
2 | Diorado Vdl, Tatum June | 5.00 | |
3 | Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts | 4.00 | N |
4 | Loxley, Claire Simic | 3.00 | |
5 | Ebon's Bonniche, Emmanuelle Vaugier | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diorado Vdl, Tatum June | 7.00 | |
2 | Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts | 5.00 | N |
3 | Loxley, Claire Simic | 4.00 | |
4 | Ebon's Bonniche, Emmanuelle Vaugier | 3.00 | N |
5 | Little Davey, Brooke Sassa | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Joe, Wall Street | 7.00 | |
2 | Sophia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 5.00 | |
3 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 4.00 | |
4 | Margaret Franke, Caspian Sea | 3.00 | |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 2.00 | |
6 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 1.00 | |
7 | Cameron Ringer, Let's Dance | 0.00 | |
8 | Cordelia Jan Edwards, Koster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Kisbye, Coltrane | 7.00 | N |
2 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 5.00 | |
3 | Lauren Kolbe, Daybreak | 4.00 | N |
4 | Margaret Franke, Caspian Sea | 3.00 | |
5 | Sophia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 2.00 | |
6 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 1.00 | |
7 | Cordelia Jan Edwards, Koster | 0.00 | |
8 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah Joe, Wall Street | 5.00 | |
3 | Cordelia Jan Edwards, Koster | 4.00 | |
4 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 3.00 | |
5 | Sophia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 2.00 | |
6 | Margaret Franke, Caspian Sea | 1.00 | |
7 | Alyssa Sokolow, Across the Universe | 0.00 | |
8 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 7.00 | |
2 | Alicyn Roy, Chivalry | 5.00 | N |
3 | Samantha Perry, Silverdale | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicyn Roy, Chivalry | 7.00 | N |
2 | Eva Chiocchetti, Samarkand | 5.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 4.00 | |
4 | Samantha Perry, Silverdale | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer J. Jacky, Discreet | 7.00 | |
2 | Joann Niffenegger, Notorious | 5.00 | N |
3 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 7.00 | |
2 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 5.00 | |
3 | Jennifer J. Jacky, Discreet | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer J. Jacky, Discreet | 7.00 | |
2 | Renee Rodda, Voyager | 5.00 | |
3 | Anne D Sherwood, Cassito | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 7.00 | |
2 | Silverdale, Samantha Perry | 5.00 | N |
3 | Just Bob, Jennifer Bass | 4.00 | N |
4 | Fiona, Quillen Domingue | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona, Quillen Domingue | 7.00 | N |
2 | Just Bob, Jennifer Bass | 5.00 | N |
3 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona, Quillen Domingue | 7.00 | N |
2 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 5.00 | |
3 | Just Bob, Jennifer Bass | 4.00 | N |
4 | Arrow, Joanna Antoniuk | 3.00 | N |
5 | Damascus, Omar Alfaroo Salah | 2.00 | N |
6 | WT Legacy, Anne E. Frankel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 7.00 | |
2 | Fiona, Quillen Domingue | 5.00 | N |
3 | Captain America, Emma Crossley | 4.00 | |
4 | Damascus, Omar Alfaroo Salah | 3.00 | N |
5 | Arrow, Joanna Antoniuk | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 7.00 | |
2 | Fontanesse, Elizabeth A. Corkett | 5.00 | N |
3 | Landonaire Wt, Natalie Tillman | 4.00 | N |
4 | Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer | 3.00 | |
5 | Ancient Mystery, Cameron Ringer | 2.00 | N |
6 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 1.00 | |
7 | Sweet Carolina, Rowan Karpin | 0.00 | N |
8 | Frenchie, Rachael Frost | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fontanesse, Elizabeth A. Corkett | 7.00 | N |
2 | Landonaire Wt, Natalie Tillman | 5.00 | N |
3 | Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre | 4.00 | |
4 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 3.00 | |
5 | Pablo's Charm, Reine Melnick | 2.00 | |
6 | Cabernet, Ashley Kopaskie | 1.00 | N |
7 | Sweet Carolina, Rowan Karpin | 0.00 | N |
8 | Frenchie, Rachael Frost | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silverdale, Samantha Perry | 7.00 | N |
2 | Frenchie, Rachael Frost | 5.00 | N |
3 | Fontanesse, Elizabeth A. Corkett | 4.00 | N |
4 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 3.00 | |
5 | Hf Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi | 2.00 | |
6 | Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer | 1.00 | |
7 | Ancient Mystery, Cameron Ringer | 0.00 | N |
8 | Western Samurai, Ashley Spector-townsend | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Carolina, Rowan Karpin | 7.00 | N |
2 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 5.00 | |
3 | Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer | 4.00 | |
4 | Bailey, Camille O'Brien | 3.00 | |
5 | Fontanesse, Elizabeth A. Corkett | 2.00 | N |
6 | Ancient Mystery, Elizabeth A. Corkett | 1.00 | N |
7 | Hf Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi | 0.00 | |
8 | Frenchie, Rachael Frost | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 7.00 | |
2 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 5.00 | |
3 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 4.00 | |
4 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 7.00 | |
2 | Pablo's Charm, Reine Melnick | 5.00 | |
3 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 4.00 | |
4 | Top Amontilana Linaro, Sofia Celis Karim | 3.00 | |
5 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo's Charm, Reine Melnick | 7.00 | |
2 | Allegro De Garros, Allison Zhang | 5.00 | |
3 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 4.00 | |
4 | Hf Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi | 3.00 | |
5 | Happy Feet, Mandy Hosford | 2.00 | N |
6 | Vertige De La Folie, Kelly Zhang | 1.00 | |
7 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
8 | The Bachelor, Natalie Kolb | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silverdale, Samantha Perry | 7.00 | N |
2 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 5.00 | |
3 | Hf Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi | 4.00 | |
4 | The Bachelor, Natalie Kolb | 3.00 | N |
5 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 2.00 | |
6 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 1.00 | |
7 | Landonaire Wt, Natalie Tillman | 0.00 | N |
8 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 7.00 | |
2 | Liberstone, Nicole Gonzalez | 5.00 | N |
3 | Delys Du Frech-try, Reine Melnick | 4.00 | N |
4 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 3.00 | |
5 | The Bachelor, Natalie Kolb | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberstone, Colleen Whiting | 7.00 | N |
2 | Top Amontilana Linaro, Sofia Celis Karim | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Amontilana Linaro, Sofia Celis Karim | 7.00 | |
2 | Delys Du Frech-try, Reine Melnick | 5.00 | N |
3 | Esconial, Mia Park | 4.00 | |
4 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 3.00 | |
5 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 2.00 | |
6 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delys Du Frech-try, Reine Melnick | 7.00 | N |
2 | Landi's Valentino, Mandy Hosford | 5.00 | |
3 | Top Amontilana Linaro, Sofia Celis Karim | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoot de la Jourlais, Tabitha Okitsu | 7.00 | |
2 | Koster, Cordelia Jan Edwards | 5.00 | |
3 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 7.00 | |
2 | Mashallah, Grace Carson | 5.00 | N |
3 | Spoot de la Jourlais, Tabitha Okitsu | 4.00 | |
4 | Esconial, Mia Park | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esconial, Mia Park | 7.00 | |
2 | Koster, Cordelia Jan Edwards | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathfinder, Sally W. Bilodeau | 7.00 | N |
2 | Lord Lorien, Marissa Maas | 5.00 | N |
3 | Liberstone, Marissa Maas | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathfinder, Sally W. Bilodeau | 7.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Good It Gets / Lucia Koyama | 7.00 | N |
2 | Lil Red Hot / Grace Seymour | 5.00 | N |
3 | Up 2 Neverland / Harlow Bottarini | 4.00 | N |
4 | Elvenstar Cup of Tea / Grace Curley | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Good It Gets / Lucia Koyama | 7.00 | N |
2 | Up 2 Neverland / Harlow Bottarini | 5.00 | N |
3 | Elvenstar Cup of Tea / Grace Curley | 4.00 | |
4 | Lil Red Hot / Grace Seymour | 3.00 | N |
5 | Rollin Thunduh / Lilah Fields | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up 2 Neverland / Harlow Bottarini | 7.00 | N |
2 | Rollin Thunduh / Lilah Fields | 5.00 | N |
3 | Elvenstar Cup of Tea / Grace Curley | 4.00 | |
4 | Happy Feet / Kayla McCurdy | 3.00 | |
5 | Lil Red Hot / Grace Seymour | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up 2 Neverland / Harlow Bottarini | 7.00 | N |
2 | Happy Feet / Kayla McCurdy | 5.00 | |
3 | Rollin Thunduh / Lilah Fields | 4.00 | N |
4 | Elvenstar Cup of Tea / Grace Curley | 3.00 | |
5 | Lil Red Hot / Grace Seymour | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up 2 Neverland / Harlow Bottarini | 7.00 | N |
2 | Elvenstar Cup of Tea / Grace Curley | 5.00 | |
3 | Lil Red Hot / Grace Seymour | 4.00 | N |
4 | As Good It Gets / Lucia Koyama | 3.00 | N |
5 | Come-Hither / Madison Sandler | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up 2 Neverland / Harlow Bottarini | 7.00 | N |
2 | Elvenstar Cup of Tea / Grace Curley | 5.00 | |
3 | Lil Red Hot / Grace Seymour | 4.00 | N |
4 | Happy Feet / Kayla McCurdy | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclipse / Story Austin | 7.00 | |
2 | As Good It Gets / Laura Hoberg | 5.00 | N |
3 | Dreamboat / Allison Sandoval | 4.00 | |
4 | Cassito / Nadia Striewski | 3.00 | |
5 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Sophie Sherman | 2.00 | N |
6 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassito / Nadia Striewski | 7.00 | |
2 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 5.00 | |
3 | Alley-Oop / Jacob Kemppainen | 4.00 | N |
4 | Dreamboat / Allison Sandoval | 3.00 | |
5 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 2.00 | |
6 | Lone Star / Ashley Gentry | 1.00 | N |
7 | Eclipse / Story Austin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 7.00 | |
2 | Cassito / Nadia Striewski | 5.00 | |
3 | As Good It Gets / Laura Hoberg | 4.00 | N |
4 | Eclipse / Story Austin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassito / Nadia Striewski | 7.00 | |
2 | Eclipse / Story Austin | 5.00 | |
3 | Lone Star / Ashley Gentry | 4.00 | N |
4 | Scooby Doo / Emma Sharp | 3.00 | |
5 | Alley-Oop / Jacob Kemppainen | 2.00 | N |
6 | Dreamboat / Allison Sandoval | 1.00 | |
7 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 0.00 | |
8 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Sophie Sherman | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassito / Nadia Striewski | 7.00 | |
2 | Eclipse / Story Austin | 5.00 | |
3 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 4.00 | |
4 | As Good It Gets / Laura Hoberg | 3.00 | N |
5 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Sophie Sherman | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo Carlando / Faith Violet | 7.00 | |
2 | Cassito / Nadia Striewski | 5.00 | |
3 | Eclipse / Story Austin | 4.00 | |
5 | Sagebrook Farm's Grey Goose / Sophie Sherman | 2.00 | N |
6 | As Good It Gets / Laura Hoberg | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
2 | The Perfect Pimms / Paulette Osorio | 5.00 | N |
3 | Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
2 | Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan | 5.00 | |
3 | The Perfect Pimms / Paulette Osorio | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan | 7.00 | |
2 | The Perfect Pimms / Paulette Osorio | 5.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
2 | Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan | 5.00 | |
3 | Come-Hither / Madison Sandler | 4.00 | |
4 | The Perfect Pimms / Paulette Osorio | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat / Shylee Elimelech | 7.00 | |
2 | Don Dyri / Kelly Geoghegan | 5.00 | |
3 | The Perfect Pimms / Paulette Osorio | 4.00 | N |
4 | Come-Hither / Madison Sandler | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion's Nite, Rachel Reiner | 7.00 | |
2 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 5.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Kyra Palmer | 4.00 | |
4 | Topaz, Emmarae Dowler | 3.00 | |
5 | Precedent, Pamela Mann | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion's Nite, Rachel Reiner | 7.00 | |
2 | Burberry, Kyra Palmer | 5.00 | |
3 | Topaz, Emmarae Dowler | 4.00 | |
4 | Precedent, Pamela Mann | 3.00 | N |
5 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion's Nite, Rachel Reiner | 7.00 | |
2 | Topaz, Emmarae Dowler | 5.00 | |
3 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 4.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Kyra Palmer | 3.00 | |
5 | Precedent, Pamela Mann | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Angelo, Royaume Des Till | 7.00 | N |
2 | Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite | 5.00 | |
3 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 4.00 | |
4 | Beth Espinoza, Zodon | 3.00 | |
5 | Kyra Palmer, Burberry | 2.00 | |
6 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 1.00 | |
7 | Christina Warthan, Morrison | 0.00 | |
8 | Pamela Mann, Precedent | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra Palmer, Burberry | 7.00 | |
2 | Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite | 5.00 | |
3 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 4.00 | |
4 | Beth Espinoza, Zodon | 3.00 | |
5 | Juliette Angelo, Royaume Des Till | 2.00 | N |
6 | Pamela Mann, Precedent | 1.00 | N |
7 | Christina Warthan, Morrison | 0.00 | |
8 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Maclean, Roshambeaux | 7.00 | |
2 | Kyra Palmer, Burberry | 5.00 | |
3 | Juliette Angelo, Royaume Des Till | 4.00 | N |
4 | Rachel Reiner, Orion's Nite | 3.00 | |
5 | Christina Warthan, Morrison | 2.00 | |
6 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 1.00 | |
7 | Pamela Mann, Precedent | 0.00 | N |